52-Week Ranking - Migu Run Skyrunner® World Series

sponsor-top-banner migurun scott Compress sport

52-week ranking

The 52-Week Ranking offers more scoring possibilities. In addition to the Migu Run Skyrunner® World Series races, the Skyrunner® National Series will also score points.

The total score includes all results – without limitations – of the last 52 weeks. Each week, a new ranking will be published including newly acquired points. Scores over a year old are deleted.

The 52-Week Ranking will attribute benefits to the top ten men and women athletes at each World Series race (based on the ranking published 8 weeks prior to the race).

  

PosPointsDNameCountryRacesweek
1472.0
Point: 72.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 150.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 150.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
JORNET BURGADA KILIANESP450-2018
2466.0
Point: 100.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 105.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 80.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 27.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
AURELL BOVE PEREESP650-2018
3447.0
Point: 90.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 72.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 105.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 30.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 150.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
ENGDAHL PETTERSWE550-2018
4425.0
Point: 39.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 120.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
EGLI PASCALSUI650-2018
5415.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 60.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
Point: 105.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
Point: 80.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
MITYAEV DMITRYRUS550-2018
6364.0
Point: 45.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 90.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 80.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 39.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
WILD FINLAYGBR750-2018
7325.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 33.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 80.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
Point: 90.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 42.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
CASAL MIR MARCAND550-2018
8291.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
Point: 72.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 36.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
Point: 3.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
CASAL MIR OSCARAND550-2018
9290.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 90.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 120.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
JONSSON ANDRESWE350-2018
10287.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 70.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
Point: 63.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
PINSACH MARCESP450-2018
11261.0
Point: 81.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 80.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
ANGERMUND-VIK STIANNOR350-2018
12250.0
Point: 100.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 150.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
ALBON JONATHANGBR250-2018
13241.0
Point: 48.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 70.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 81.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
Point: 42.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
JUNG DANIELITA450-2018
14239.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
Point: 60.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 21.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 72.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 8.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
INARRA OLAZIREGI ANDERESP750-2018
15220.0
Point: 120.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 100.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
BONNET REMISUI250-2018
16210.0
Point: 150.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 60.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
MAGNINI DAVIDEITA250-2018
17193.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 63.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 70.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
SYMONDS ANDYGBR350-2018
18189.0
Point: 21.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 81.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 63.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 6.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
FORCADES ALEJANDROESP550-2018
19185.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 36.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 36.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 14.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 33.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
ELIASSON FREDRIKNOR650-2018
20183.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 45.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
LIND CODYUSA650-2018
21177.0
Point: 63.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
Point: 60.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
DE GASPERI MARCOITA350-2018
22161.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 81.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 26.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
MINOGGIO CRISTIANITA350-2018
23159.0
Point: 105.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
CARDONA COLL ORIOLESP250-2018
24155.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 80.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 42.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 15.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
AIT MALEK ZAIDESP450-2018
25154.0
Point: 100.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDESP250-2018
26142.0
Point: 100.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 42.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
ANTHAMATTEN MARTINSUI250-2018
27135.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 22.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 26.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
Point: 27.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
BODAS JAVIERESP450-2018
28129.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 45.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 36.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
ESPANO ANICETO GERARDESP450-2018
29122.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 27.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 21.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
MOYA RODRIGUEZ ERICESP450-2018
30114.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
Point: 60.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
NIKOLOV KIRILBUL250-2018
31114.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 15.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 15.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
GARCIA ALFREDOESP450-2018
32109.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 30.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
Point: 25.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
UEDA RUYJPN350-2018
33105.0
Point: 105.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
SINCLAIR DAVIDUSA150-2018
34105.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
Point: 63.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
FERNANDES LUISPOR250-2018
35102.0
Point: 15.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 60.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 27.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
PUJOL GARCIA ALBERTESP350-2018
36100.0
Point: 100.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
SEVENNEC ALEXISFRA150-2018
3794.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 72.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
AIRES TIAGOPOR250-2018
3891.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
Point: 31.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
Point: 20.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
CARRARA LUCAITA450-2018
3990.0
Point: 90.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
CAPELL PAUESP150-2018
4086.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 26.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
ADELL ALBALAT CRISTOBALESP250-2018
4182.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 36.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIANSWE450-2018
4281.0
Point: 81.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
VIRET LEOFRA150-2018
4380.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
AARVIK STIANNOR150-2018
4380.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
MARMISSOLLE BENATFRA150-2018
4380.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
PERRILLAT CHRISTOPHEFRA150-2018
4380.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRISGRE150-2018
4380.0
Point: 80.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
WACKER ANDREWUSA150-2018
4878.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR EDUARDESP250-2018
4973.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
KING MAXUSA250-2018
5072.0
Point: 24.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
KATARAIN RAZKIN BENATESP250-2018
5171.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 45.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
RODRíGUEZ POLESP250-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
CABALLERO ORTEGA MIGUELESP150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
GAMITO JORDIESP150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
GARRIVIER THIBAUTFRA150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
MAGUET NADIRITA150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
POMMERET LUDOVICFRA150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTLOMIEJPOL150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
SELETIS DIMITRISGRE150-2018
5270.0
Point: 70.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
SUNUWAR BEDNEP150-2018
6070.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
COLLÉ FRANCOITA250-2018
6170.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
Point: 48.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
DELPEUCH MATHIEUFRA350-2018
6269.0
Point: 21.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
ANGUITA BAYO MANUELESP250-2018
6365.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
Point: 24.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 25.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
MORA TRIBALDO JONATANESP350-2018
6460.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
GAO YONGNINGCHN150-2018
6460.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
LAUENSTEIN MARCSUI150-2018
6460.0
Point: 60.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
STOUT BENJAMINUSA150-2018
6758.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 4.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
BUTACI RAULESP250-2018
6857.0
Point: 3.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 54.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
ALCALDE ANTONIOESP250-2018
6957.0
Point: 27.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 10.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 20.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
BAUJARD JOHANNSUI350-2018
7055.0
Point: 45.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
OCAñA GIL EUGENIESP250-2018
7155.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
Point: 20.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
LAUDIER EDOUARDFRA350-2018
7254.0
Point: 54.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
THEVENARD XAVIERFRA150-2018
7454.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
WATSON COLEUSA350-2018
7552.0
Point: 21.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 31.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
PINTARELLI GILITA250-2018
7650.0
Point: 50.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
ZAPATER BARGUES GENISESP150-2018
7750.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
BERT PAOLOITA250-2018
7750.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 48.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
OGIER PAULFRA250-2018
7949.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 33.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
INVERNIZZI DAVIDEITA350-2018
8048.0
Point: 48.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
HAINES HECTORSWE150-2018
8048.0
Point: 48.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
PATTERSON SCOTTUSA150-2018
8048.0
Point: 48.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
SANTELLI LAMBERTFRA150-2018
8344.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 14.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
COLLISON KIMGBR250-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
BARONIAN THIBAUTFRA150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
BOSTROM MARTENSWE150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
CHORIER JULIENFRA150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
FRANO PETERSVK150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
OLMEDO SANCHA MARIOESP150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
PIANET NICOLASFRA150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
SINCLAIR ROBGBR150-2018
8442.0
Point: 42.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
SPASOV ALEXANDERBUL150-2018
9240.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
PRADES MONFORT DAVIDESP350-2018
9339.0
Point: 39.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
BURGOS GOMEZ NOELSUI150-2018
9339.0
Point: 39.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
EQUY SAMUELFRA150-2018
9339.0
Point: 39.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
GOUVEIA RICARDOPOR150-2018
9637.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
Point: 25.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
BIANCHI FILIPPOITA250-2018
9736.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
DOMINGUEZ LEDO JAVIERESP150-2018
9736.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
EGEA CACERES ARITZESP150-2018
9736.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
GIANOLA MATTIAITA150-2018
9736.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
GREYDANUS LOGANUSA150-2018
9736.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
HE FUJUNESP150-2018
9736.0
Point: 36.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
NAMBERGER HANNESGER150-2018
10336.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
Point: 16.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
DUO JICHN250-2018
10434.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
CAUSIDIS MAREKCZE250-2018
10434.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
PHEBUS RYANUSA250-2018
10434.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
Point: 14.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
YOSHIDA TAKEOJPN250-2018
10733.0
Point: 33.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
BRAMBILLA DANILOITA150-2018
10733.0
Point: 33.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
VOLLET GREGORYFRA150-2018
10932.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
Point: 16.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
DAVID TJUSA250-2018
11031.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 25.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
REITERER ANDREASITA250-2018
11131.0
Point: 9.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
Point: 9.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 4.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 9.0 : 2018-06-16 - Livigno SkyMarathon : Livigno (Italy)
STEINER MICHASUI450-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
CARR RYANGBR150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
CUENCA TORRES ANGELPER150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
DALLAVALLE ROBERTOITA150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
ELLIOTT MORGANUSA150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
GRASEL FLORIANAUT150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
JIMENEZ MOISESVEN150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
ROME JEFFUSA150-2018
11230.0
Point: 30.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
ZISIMOPOULOS FOTISGRE150-2018
12130.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
Point: 18.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
CAMPION-SMITH TIMGBR250-2018
12130.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
IRATZOQUY PAULFRA250-2018
12329.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
Point: 25.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
COTTIER ANTHONYFRA250-2018
12329.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 3.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
DUARTE LUíSPOR250-2018
12528.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
Point: 6.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
RIVERO GARCIA ESTANISLAOESP250-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
DAVILA SAMUELESP150-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
GARCIA GOMEZ DANIELESP150-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
GOLLAN ROSSSCT150-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
SWANSON SETHUSA150-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
TODA MAS ALEIXESP150-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
TUDELA BACARDITESP150-2018
12626.0
Point: 26.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
ZHONG YONGCHN150-2018
13326.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
SANCHEZ-CAPITAN MANUELESP250-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
BARLOW MICHAELUSA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
ELAM JIMMYUSA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
GOROUTANI SHUNJPN150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
HOSHINO KAZUAKIJPN150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
JIA ERENJIACHN150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
MARTIN NICOLASFRA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
MONDOT YANNFRA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
PURSCHKE ANDRéGER150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
TAVERNARO MICHELEITA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
THOMAS DARRENUSA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
TRAMET MARCOITA150-2018
13425.0
Point: 25.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
XIA ZONGYONGCHN150-2018
14624.0
Point: 24.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
GAFFURI MARTINSUI150-2018
14624.0
Point: 24.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
MARGARIT SOLE JANESP150-2018
14624.0
Point: 24.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
TRIBALDO JONATANESP150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
ALONSO ASIERESP150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
BAZIC DUSANSRB150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
HILL WESTONNZL150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
KRUPICKA ROBERTCZE150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
LANNE MICHELFRA150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
MCKAY DAVIDUSA150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
OBERBACHER ALEXITA150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
SANGLANG DUODENGCHN150-2018
14922.0
Point: 22.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
UHEREK JAKUBCZE150-2018
15822.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
CLIPET THIBAUDFRA250-2018
15822.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
Point: 8.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
FISCHER SIMONFRA250-2018
15822.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
KUDO YUSUKEJPN250-2018
15822.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
Point: 6.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
YASUDA HAYATOJPN250-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
BAZZANA FABIOITA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
BEAUXIS GUILLAUMEFRA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
CHALFANT ROBUSA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
ELSON NICKCAN150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
GUAN YOUSHENGCHN150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
HEDGES DAVIDUSA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
KONDO YOSHIHITOJPN150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
MICHELON JULIENFRA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
MODENA CHRISTIANITA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
SCHIARATURA DAVIDEITA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
TOURNIER PHILIPPEFRA150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
USHIDA MIKIJPN150-2018
16220.0
Point: 20.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
VOGT JOSEFSUI150-2018
17520.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
GLENNON DAVIDUSA250-2018
17520.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
Point: 8.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
GONZALEZ ALVELAISMEX250-2018
17520.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
SZABOLCS GYORGYROU250-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
BONESI ALESSANDROITA150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
COLOMBET QUENTINFRA150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
KEITH MAXCHI150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
LUORONG LIANBUCHN150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBARIZ JULENESP150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
MATAS BANOS ADRIAESP150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
NOULAS EVANGELOSGRE150-2018
17818.0
Point: 18.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
OBAYA FERNANDEZ SAMUELESP150-2018
18618.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
SALA MORENOITA250-2018
18717.0
Point: 17.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
DEBIASI ANDREAITA150-2018
18717.0
Point: 17.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
FRANZINI MARCOITA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
CIPA JIRICZE150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
GIOVANNI TACCHINIITA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
GOSSELIN SIMONFRA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
KUROCHKIN ALEKSEIRUS150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
LALEVEE GUILLAUMEFRA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
MOGAVERO JEFFUSA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
MONTANI RICCARDOITA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
NORHEIM KENT HUGONOR150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
OSE KAZUFUMIJPN150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
REED CODYUSA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
RIBICHESU DAVIDEITA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
ROSSI FILIPPOSUI150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
SCHMOELZER STEFANAUT150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
SOCIATS ASENSIO JUSTESP150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
STEFANIS STAVROSGRE150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
TAKASE HIROYUKIJPN150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
VAN-GAVER ROMAINFRA150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
WANG QIAOCHN150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
WENK STEPHANSUI150-2018
18916.0
Point: 16.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
ZAGO DIDIERFRA150-2018
20916.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
ENDO KENTAJPN250-2018
21015.0
Point: 15.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
GHISELLINI ALBERTOITA150-2018
21015.0
Point: 15.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
GIOVANELLI NICOLAITA150-2018
21015.0
Point: 15.0 : 2018-10-20 - Limone Extreme : Limone Sul Garda (Italy)
SMEDSROD HANS KRISTIANNOR150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
AIROLA FEDERICOITA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
BONISSONE PATRICEFRA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
CARDOZO DIEGOESP150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
COURVILLE TYLERUSA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
D'HAENE FRANCOISFRA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
DELSOUILLER BRICEFRA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
DEWEY JACOBUSA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
GIACCHETTO ROBERTOITA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
JULIEN JORROFRA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
JUNG FRéDéRICFRA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
KATO SATOSHIJPN150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
KIRKOVSKI ALEKSANDARMKD150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
LIN BOCHN150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
LONGO PAOLOITA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
MILLER DREWUSA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
PLAKETAS KOSMASGRE150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
POESY SEBASTIENFRA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
SCHLARB JASONUSA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUESP150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
SOLE DUOCASTELLA FRANCESCESP150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
STEGER MATTHIASSUI150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
SUNSERI MICHELINOUSA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
TOWNSHEND BRENNANGBR150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
TUVERI DARIOITA150-2018
21314.0
Point: 14.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
VIVES SINTUAND150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
BERGER ROMAINFRA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
CHAVEZ JORDANUSA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
COLLENBERG GIANSUI150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
CRÉTIEN BENOîTFRA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
DARMAILLAC NICOLASFRA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
DIMASSA VINCENTUSA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
DOLA MICHAELSUI150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
GARNIER CLAUDIOITA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
GENTILUCCI FRANCESCOITA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
GIANOLA ERIKITA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
GRAZIANI PAUL-MATHIEUFRA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
JENSEN ADAMUSA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
KOVARIK ONDREJCZE150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
LI YUNGUICHN150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
MESSNER MATTHIASITA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
MIYAGAWA TETSUYAJPN150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
MOORE DUSTINUSA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
PUIT JUSTE JAVIERESP150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-27 - Maratòn Alpina Zegama-Aizkorri : Zegama (Spain)
REICHERT FLORIANGER150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
RUIZ OLLER LLUISESP150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
SALARIS FILIPPOITA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
SATO YUTAROJPN150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
VERSCHUERE GREGORYFRA150-2018
23812.0
Point: 12.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
WEAVER CASEYUSA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
AMAN NUERKAILIDECHN150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
ARKOUMANIS THEOFANISGRE150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
BI SHENGYUCHN150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
BOUCHE JULIANFRA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
CACHARD SYLVAINFRA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
CARRETERO ERNESTO ABELESP150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
DAVIS LORENUSA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
FAVERIO RICCARDOITA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
FERNANDEZ VINCENTFRA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
HASTEWELL PAULSUI150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
LI JIECHN150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
MORERA ROVIRA JOANESP150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
REBREYEND JEAN-DANIELFRA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
REED ANDYCAN150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
RICHARD ALEXANDREFRA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
RIDOLFI FABRIZIOITA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
ROUX GÉRALDFRA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
SENDA NAOTAKAJPN150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
SHALVOY GRAHAMUSA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
SINI EMANUELEITA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
TAAM MAXUSA150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
TAKAHAMA KEITAJPN150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
TSCHUMI JEAN-PHILIPPESUI150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
VALE PETEGBR150-2018
26210.0
Point: 10.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
VUILLERMOZ DIEGOSUI150-2018
2879.0
Point: 9.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
LETAMENDI ANDUEZA IBANESP150-2018
2879.0
Point: 9.0 : 2018-06-02 - Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira : Madeira Island (Portugal)
RODRIGUES JéRôMEPOR150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
ADAN FREIXES DAVIDESP150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
ARROYO MAZORRA DIEGOESP150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
BERANGER JULIENFRA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
CARNES JESSEUSA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
CARRASCO GIRALDEZ OSCARESP150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
CHAVANES PAULFRA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
DE GUIO FEDERICO MATTIAITA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
EMOTO SUGURUJPN150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
FOOTE MIKEUSA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
FORSBERG OLSEN KRISTOFFER NOR150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
FRANKLIN STEVEGBR150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
GALAND BENOITFRA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
GLATT NICOLASUSA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
LI XIAOBINCHN150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
MARINOV MARTINBUL150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
MICHIELLI FEDERICOITA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
MIYAMOTO KAZUOJPN150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
NOTA PAOLOITA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
O'SHEA DIARMUIDUSA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
PELAPRAT BENJAMINFRA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
POMPOLI FRANCESCOITA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
POWELL LINDONUSA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
SCHMID RICHARDSUI150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
STEFANO ROSSATTIITA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
TINDER BRIANUSA150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
TSIPIS ARISGRE150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
YOKOYAMA TADAOJPN150-2018
2898.0
Point: 8.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
ZANCHI MARCOITA150-2018
3177.0
Point: 7.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
CRISTINI MANUELITA150-2018
3177.0
Point: 7.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
SPRINGHETTI THOMASITA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
ARESTI AMEDEOITA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
ASNES ARVENOR150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
BARANOW LUKASZPOL150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
BECCHIO LORENZOITA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
BRADY NOLANUSA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
BRUEL JULIENFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-08-25 - Matterhorn Ultraks « Sky » : Zermatt (Switzerland)
CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIENFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
DARU NICOLAS-MARIEFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
DUSSAUZE FLORENTFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
FOGLIA EMANUELEITA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
GU WEICHN150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
HERMANS ESPENNOR150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
HOSIE SCOTTUSA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
JAIME HERNANDO LOPEZCOL150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
JARVIS COLLINUSA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
JI ZHENGQUANCHN150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
JOUGLAR FRANçOISFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
LOPEZ DOMENECH GILESP150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
LOVE GUYUSA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
LUCIA MORASCHINELLIITA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
MATHOU PAULFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
MATSUMOTO YOSUKEJPN150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
MIER TORRAS VICTORESP150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
MILEA RADUROU150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
MIYAGAWA TOMOFUMIJPN150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
MOLAS JÉROMEFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
SIMON MATTHIEUFRA150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
TRBOJEVIC FABIANSUI150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
WU JIANCHN150-2018
3196.0
Point: 6.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
ZUFALL BLAKEUSA150-2018
3495.0
Point: 5.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
OFFER ANDREAITA150-2018
3495.0
Point: 5.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
TRIULZI MASSIMOITA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
ARU PIERPAOLOITA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
ATWELL JONATHANUSA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
BACARDIT TUDELA NILESP150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
BHARK BRYANUSA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
BOLIS MATTEOITA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
CHEN JUNJIECHN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-08-04 - Tromso SkyRace : Tromso (Norway)
FIGIEL STEPHANGER150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
GOMEZ DAVIDESP150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-05-04 - Ueda Skyrace : Ueda (Japan)
HATTORI KAZUKIJPN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
LANTERMINO DANILOITA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
LEBRUN NICOLASFRA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
MAC-GRAGH MARTINESP150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
MATHEZ YANNICKSUI150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
MCGLADE PATRICKUSA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
MONJE OSCARESP150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
NEDJALKOV BALAZSHUN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
OGAWA SOTAJPN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
PASCUET BASTIDA SERGIESP150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
RODOPOULOS NIKOLAOSGRE150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
SONOGA ZACHARYUSA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
SUZUKI RYUYAJPN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
TECHENE SAMUELFRA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
VESCO ANDREAITA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
WU HAIYUNCHN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
YU DASHUNCHN150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
ZABIELSKI ELIUSA150-2018
3514.0
Point: 4.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
ZIMMER RALFGER150-2018
3793.0
Point: 3.0 : 2018-07-29 - SkyRace Comapedrosa : Arinsal (Andorra)
ALIS SANCHEZ JORDIESP150-2018
3793.0
Point: 3.0 : 2018-08-26 - Trofeo Kima : Val Masino (Italy)
RUATTI PAOLOITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-02 - Doppia W Ultra 60 : Tirano
ALESSANDRO COLOMBINIITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-07-28 - Audi Power of 4 : Aspen
ALLOPENNA ANTHONYUSA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-23 - Olympus Marathon : Dion (Greece)
ANDROUTSOS THOMASGRE150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-09-22 - La Skyrhune : Ascain
BEREAU BALEZTENA MARTXELESP150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-24 - Trofeo Monte Chaberthon : Cesana
BERGO MARCOITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-07-07 - Engadin Ultraks "Grand" : St-Moritz (Switzerland)
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANSUI150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-04-29 - Ultra Trail del Mugello : Borgo San Lorenzo (Italy)
CALANDRI DANIELEITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-06 - Skyrace des Matheysins : St Honoré (France)
CHAUVEAU NICOLASSUI150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-09-29 - Ultra Pirineu Marathon : Bagà (Spain)
CUENCA MARTINEZ JUAN MIGUELESP150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-07-01 - Buff Epic Trail 42K : Barruera (Spain)
DIEZ RABAGO MANUELESP150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-04-15 - Villacidro SkyRace : Villacidro (Italy)
GERVASONI STEFANOITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-09-16 - Glen Coe SkyLine : Kinlochleven (UK)
HARRIS TOMGBR150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 26K : Squaw Valley (USA)
HARVEY JOURDANUSA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-27 - 2018 Chongqing Mountain Laoying International Trai : Qijiang, Chongqing (China)
HE SHUNSHUNCHN150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-09-01 - The Rut 28K : Big Sky Resort (USA)
HOLMES TEAGUEUSA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-10-13 - Indian Creek Fifties : Sedalia
JENNINGS DREWUSA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-10 - Gavarnie Skyrace : Gavarnie
LADAURADE BASTIENFRA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-07-07 - High Trail Vanoise : Val d’Isère (France)
LECAUCHOIS YOANNFRA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-12 - Transvulcania Ultramarathon : La Palma (Spain)
MRAZEK JANCZE150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-07-27 - Fuji Mountain Race : Fuji
MURATA TOSHIAKIJPN150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-06 - Trenta Passi SkyRace : Marone (Italy)
PEDRETTI GIUSEPPEITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-08-05 - Course de l'Oriente : Ghisoni
PETITJEAN ANTOINEFRA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-05-27 - Vallespir Skyrace : Amélie les Bains
REUS JEAN-CHRISTOPHEFRA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-15 - Broken Arrow SkyRace 52K : Squaw Valley (USA)
RICKENBACH ZACHUSA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-10-06 - Pirin Ultra SkyRace : Bansko (Bulgaria)
SUTOR KENGBR150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-09 - Bella Dormiente Skyrace : Castelnuovo Nigra
TALARICO DAVIDEITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-06-02 - Biwako Valley Skyrace : Dai Matsumoto
TANAKA KOZOJPN150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-07-22 - Dolomites SkyRace : Canazei (Italy)
TANARA MATTIAITA150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrunning Festival 2018 Ultra Kora : Yading, Sichuan (China)
TANG LEICHN150-2018
3812.0
Point: 2.0 : 2018-04-30 - Yading Skyrun : Yading (China)
ZOU GUOQIUCHN150-2018
4120.0
AALAND REINARNOR050-2018
4120.0
AAMODT SIMENSUI050-2018
4120.0
AARBERG STEINARNOR050-2018
4120.0
ABERKANE TAHARFRA050-2018
4120.0
ACCAME ALBINOITA050-2018
4120.0
ADAMS ALANUSA050-2018
4120.0
ADAMS CURTISUSA050-2018
4120.0
ADAMS THOMASGBR050-2018
4120.0
ADESSA LIVIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ADKIN JACOBGBR050-2018
4120.0
ADRIANO GUIZZETTIITA050-2018
4120.0
AF EKENSTAM MIKAELNOR050-2018
4120.0
AGUIRRE DANIELESP050-2018
4120.0
AIDA SHOJPN050-2018
4120.0
AIT CHAOU HASSANESP050-2018
4120.0
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITORESP050-2018
4120.0
ALBANI ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
ALBERDI ETXABE JONESP050-2018
4120.0
ALBERTO CLAUDIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ALBINI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
ALCUBIERRE ROCA JORDIESP050-2018
4120.0
ALDI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
ALFIERI NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
ALGUETA MARIN JOSE ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
ALONSO LOPEZ SERGIOESP050-2018
4120.0
ALONSO URREA CHRISITIANESP050-2018
4120.0
ALQUÀ VALENTINOITA050-2018
4120.0
ALVAREZ ALONSO AMADORESP050-2018
4120.0
ALVES VENTURA HUGO LUISPOR050-2018
4120.0
AMAT VALERO SONIAESP050-2018
4120.0
AMBROSE CALEBUSA050-2018
4120.0
AMIGONI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
ANASTACIO ANTONIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
ANCAY JULIENSUI050-2018
4120.0
ANDERSON PEDERUSA050-2018
4120.0
ANDREIS DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
ANDREOZZI EMANUELEITA050-2018
4120.0
ANGELI DUILIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ANGELI MAUROITA050-2018
4120.0
ANGELI THOMASFRA050-2018
4120.0
ANGHINETTI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
ANSELMET THIBAULTFRA050-2018
4120.0
ANSELMETTO GIULIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ANTHONY ALASDAIRGBR050-2018
4120.0
ANTOLINOS FABIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
ANTON SJOSTROMSWE050-2018
4120.0
ANTONELLI IGORITA050-2018
4120.0
ANTONINI GIUSEPPEITA050-2018
4120.0
ANTONIOLI DANIELSUI050-2018
4120.0
ANTONIOLI ROBERTSUI050-2018
4120.0
ANTONIOU CHRISTOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
ANZENBERGER GERARDSUI050-2018
4120.0
APPELHANS LUKASGER050-2018
4120.0
ARAGAO TIAGOPOR050-2018
4120.0
ARANBURU JON ANDERESP050-2018
4120.0
ARCA CASAL FERNANDOESP050-2018
4120.0
ARCHETTI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
ARICI NICOLO'ITA050-2018
4120.0
ARISTARCO VITTORIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ARMAND DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
ARMANELLI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
ARMUZZI ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ARNABOLDI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
ARNESEN MIKAELNOR050-2018
4120.0
ARTHUR JOSHUSA050-2018
4120.0
ASCROFT JONGBR050-2018
4120.0
ASMUSSEN JESSUSA050-2018
4120.0
ASSEL GARRYLUX050-2018
4120.0
AUF DER HEIDE MORITZGER050-2018
4120.0
AUGSTEN KARLCAN050-2018
4120.0
AVERY RICHARDAUS050-2018
4120.0
AVRILLON NICOLASFRA050-2018
4120.0
AYMONOD HENRIITA050-2018
4120.0
AYO ATELA AITORESP050-2018
4120.0
AZELIS VASILIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
BABA NAOTOJPN050-2018
4120.0
BACCHION GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
BACKHAUSEN MAJELLAUS050-2018
4120.0
BADDELEY MARKGBR050-2018
4120.0
BADINI IACOPO NICCOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
BAEZ ALEMAN CARLOSESP050-2018
4120.0
BAI JINSHANCHN050-2018
4120.0
BAIKASHEV SHYNGYSKAZ050-2018
4120.0
BALDISSERA ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
BALIOTIS STAVROSGRE050-2018
4120.0
BANI FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BAPTISTE ROLLIERFRA050-2018
4120.0
BAQUER FONT EDUARDESP050-2018
4120.0
BARAUSKAS JUSTINASLTU050-2018
4120.0
BARBE ARNAUDFRA050-2018
4120.0
BARBERIS VIGNOLA STEFANOSUI050-2018
4120.0
BARBIERI DIEGOITA050-2018
4120.0
BARBIERI MAUROITA050-2018
4120.0
BARBIERI RANIERI BROOKITA050-2018
4120.0
BARBIERI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
BARGETTO MAXIMEFRA050-2018
4120.0
BARONE ANTONINOITA050-2018
4120.0
BAROZZI GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
BARRENETXEA ANDERESP050-2018
4120.0
BARRET CLEMENTFRA050-2018
4120.0
BARRINGTON ANDREWGBR050-2018
4120.0
BARTH JUSTINUSA050-2018
4120.0
BARTOLO PAUESP050-2018
4120.0
BARUFFALDI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BASANTES GUAÑUNA OSCAR PAULECU050-2018
4120.0
BATET XAUS GERARDESP050-2018
4120.0
BATISTI GIORGIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BEAUMONT JACKNZL050-2018
4120.0
BECCARI FILIPPOITA050-2018
4120.0
BECHET LEOFRA050-2018
4120.0
BEDOGNETTI VALENTINOITA050-2018
4120.0
BEGNATBORDE LAURENTFRA050-2018
4120.0
BEGNI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BELINGHIERI CLEMENTEITA050-2018
4120.0
BELLATI CARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
BELLO ERMESITA050-2018
4120.0
BELOMETTI ARNALDOITA050-2018
4120.0
BELSOEUR CAMILLEFRA050-2018
4120.0
BELTRAME MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BENEDETTI LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
BENEDETTI MAURIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BENETTI ERICITA050-2018
4120.0
BENTLEY RUSSELLGBR050-2018
4120.0
BENVENUTI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BERGER OLINUSA050-2018
4120.0
BERLINGHIERI CLEMENTEITA050-2018
4120.0
BERRY ANDYGBR050-2018
4120.0
BERTOCCHI NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
BERTOCCHI SIMONEITA050-2018
4120.0
BERTOLDO NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
BERTOLINA PATRICKITA050-2018
4120.0
BERTONCINI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
BES GINESTA JORDISUI050-2018
4120.0
BESSON-PITHON ELIEFRA050-2018
4120.0
BESTWICK MIKEUSA050-2018
4120.0
BETTONI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BEUNZA IRAIZOZ MIKELESP050-2018
4120.0
BIAN JICHN050-2018
4120.0
BIANCOFIORE FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BIANCOFIORE FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BIELLA CRISTIANITA050-2018
4120.0
BINELLI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
BINI ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
BINOTTO ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
BINOTTO FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BINOTTO UGOITA050-2018
4120.0
BIRCHMEIER RALFSUI050-2018
4120.0
BLANCHETTI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BLOMFIELD OLIVERSUI050-2018
4120.0
BOFFELLI WILLIAMITA050-2018
4120.0
BOGHI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
BOGKOTS GIATSEKGRE050-2018
4120.0
BOGLIONI MARINOITA050-2018
4120.0
BOIS DENISFRA050-2018
4120.0
BOLCATO ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
BOLDINI FABRIZIOIta050-2018
4120.0
BOLET ARAGONES JORDIESP050-2018
4120.0
BOLIS ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
BOLIS WALTERITA050-2018
4120.0
BOLOGNANI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
BON MARDION WILLIAMFRA050-2018
4120.0
BONALUMI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONANOMI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONATI ENRICOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONDONI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONESI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
BONFANTE MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONFANTI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONI ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
BONI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONINSEGNA DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
BONOMELLI ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
BONOMI GIULIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONTEMPI FILIPPOITA050-2018
4120.0
BONZI LORISITA050-2018
4120.0
BOREHAM LEONGBR050-2018
4120.0
BORLAT BENJAMINSUI050-2018
4120.0
BORRAJO DEL RIO FERNANDOESP050-2018
4120.0
BORRELLI ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BORTOLAS MANUELITA050-2018
4120.0
BORTOLOTTI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
BOSCACCI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
BOSIO GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
BOTTACIN PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
BOUGHNER FORRESTSUI050-2018
4120.0
BOUVIER-GAZ NICOLASESP050-2018
4120.0
BRASELTON RONALDUSA050-2018
4120.0
BRASSANINI SERGIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BRATINA ROKSLO050-2018
4120.0
BRAZIER THOMASAUS050-2018
4120.0
BRESSAN ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
BREUZA ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
BREVI LENNI MORISITA050-2018
4120.0
BREYTON GAETANFRA050-2018
4120.0
BRIDA CLAUDIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BRIDA NICOLA SUI050-2018
4120.0
BRIGNON MATHIEUFRA050-2018
4120.0
BRINCK NIKOLAJDEN050-2018
4120.0
BRODARD MAXIMESUI050-2018
4120.0
BRUGGER PHILIPSUI050-2018
4120.0
BRUGGER PHILLIPP AUT050-2018
4120.0
BRUGNANI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BRUNA MAURIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
BRUNO FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
BRUNOD BRUNOITA050-2018
4120.0
BRYDL PAVELCZE050-2018
4120.0
BÜBL GERALDAUT050-2018
4120.0
BUBLAK BENJAMINGER050-2018
4120.0
BUCHS PASCALSUI050-2018
4120.0
BUIISSART ROMAINFRA050-2018
4120.0
BULL RICHARDNED050-2018
4120.0
BURATTI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
BURGESS KORYUSA050-2018
4120.0
BURKE MICHAELUSA050-2018
4120.0
BURYSKA TOMASCZE050-2018
4120.0
BUSSARD JOHANNSUI050-2018
4120.0
BUTTI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
BYRNE DAVIDAUS050-2018
4120.0
CACHARD JEROMEFRA050-2018
4120.0
CADARSO DUQUE IONESP050-2018
4120.0
CAGLIANI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
CAGNATI LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
CAI JIANGCHN050-2018
4120.0
CAILLOT YOANNFRA050-2018
4120.0
CAIMI GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
CAIROLI ANDREASUI050-2018
4120.0
CALANCA FABRIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CALCARI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
CALCINATI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
CALDEIRA AMERICO POR050-2018
4120.0
CALDERON GUILLEN TONIESP050-2018
4120.0
CALUFETTI GIACOMOITA050-2018
4120.0
CALVETTI PETERITA050-2018
4120.0
CALVETTI FAUSTINO SUI050-2018
4120.0
CAMARA MANUELPOR050-2018
4120.0
CAMARRA GINO PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
CAMILLI ALESSIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CAMPANA ANGELOITA050-2018
4120.0
CAMPBELL ADAMCAN050-2018
4120.0
CAMPBELL DONALDGBR050-2018
4120.0
CAMPS PUGA IVANESP050-2018
4120.0
CANADAY SAGEUSA050-2018
4120.0
CANDUSSO FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
CANGAS ANDERESP050-2018
4120.0
CANIMAS ADRIASUI050-2018
4120.0
CAO SONGCHN050-2018
4120.0
CAPARROS CAMILLEFRA050-2018
4120.0
CAPELLI MARCO LUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
CAPORALI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
CAPPELLETTI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
CAPPELLETTI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CARAFFA MIRCOITA050-2018
4120.0
CARASI YVESITA050-2018
4120.0
CARCEY-COLLET HUGOFRA050-2018
4120.0
CARDINALI ADRIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
CARDONA COLL NILESP050-2018
4120.0
CARES SANTACREU MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
CAROLI GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
CARRARA MAURIZIOFRA050-2018
4120.0
CARTA FILIPPOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASAGRANDA NICOLO'ITA050-2018
4120.0
CASANOVA MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASO MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASSELLS DEREKGBR050-2018
4120.0
CASTAGNERI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASTAGNO MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASTANO OSPINA JULIANCOL050-2018
4120.0
CASTANYER TOFOLESP050-2018
4120.0
CASTEGNATI CLAUDIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASTELLI CRISTIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
CASTOLDI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
CATTET ROBINFRA050-2018
4120.0
CAUCINO ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
CAVALLINO DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
CERA IZQUIERDO CARLOSESP050-2018
4120.0
CERESA MATTEOSUI050-2018
4120.0
CERUTI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
CERUTTI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
CERUTTI SERGIOSUI050-2018
4120.0
CHADIM MICHALCZE050-2018
4120.0
CHALMERS STUARTGBR050-2018
4120.0
CHARLES-MANGEON BENOITSUI050-2018
4120.0
CHATELARD LIONELFRA050-2018
4120.0
CHAUVET BENOITFRA050-2018
4120.0
CHEETHAM OVERREIN BENDIKNOR050-2018
4120.0
CHERNOV VITALYRUS050-2018
4120.0
CHIAPPINI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
CHIEREGHIN BENIAMINOITA050-2018
4120.0
CHIESA FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
CHISSOTTI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
CHIUMINATTO DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
CHRISTILLE ALDOITA050-2018
4120.0
CHRISTILLE CARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
CHRISTOFORIDIS ATHANASIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
CICCHETTI ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CICCI LINOITA050-2018
4120.0
CILIESA ROBERTOSUI050-2018
4120.0
CIOCCA DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
CITRA' MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
CLAROTTI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
CLEMENTE CRISTOFERESP050-2018
4120.0
CLEMENTI GIANPIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
CLIFTON LOUAUS050-2018
4120.0
COCCO MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
CODIA TOBÍAS JOSEP MARIAESP050-2018
4120.0
CODOLA ZOELESP050-2018
4120.0
COFFETTI LUCASUI050-2018
4120.0
COIFFET LOUISONFRA050-2018
4120.0
COLA GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
COLAIANNI CARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
COLASANTE CLAUDIOITA050-2018
4120.0
COLESSO SIROITA050-2018
4120.0
COLETTI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
COLLOMB MARTIALFRA050-2018
4120.0
COLOM MASIP DANIELESP050-2018
4120.0
COLOMBI LUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
COLOMBO LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
COLOMBO MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
COLOMBO MIRCOITA050-2018
4120.0
COLOMBO STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
COMAZZI ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
COMBI SANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
COMPAGNONI LUCIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
COMPAGNONI VENANZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CONDE GALDÓ IGNACIOESP050-2018
4120.0
CONGIU FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CONTESSI ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
COOLS JANBEL050-2018
4120.0
COOMBS DUNCANGBR050-2018
4120.0
COOPER DAVIDGBR050-2018
4120.0
COOPER MATTAUS050-2018
4120.0
COPPOLA VINCENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
CORTI DARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
COSTA GOUVEIA RICARDOPOR050-2018
4120.0
COSTA PUIGPELAT MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
COSTANZO FABRIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
COTELLI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
COXEN KODYUSA050-2018
4120.0
CRAIGHEAD SCOTTGBR050-2018
4120.0
CREMER THOMASBEL050-2018
4120.0
CRIBILLES PEREZ MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
CRISTANI LUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
CRISTINI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
CUCCO FRANCESCOFRA050-2018
4120.0
CUDDY JASONGBR050-2018
4120.0
CUESTA CUESTA IVANESP050-2018
4120.0
CUESTA SANTA MARIA JONATANESP050-2018
4120.0
CURTIS PETEGBR050-2018
4120.0
CURTONI FILIPPO SUI050-2018
4120.0
D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
D'AURIZIO FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
DA COL MANUELITA050-2018
4120.0
DA PRA OLIVOITA050-2018
4120.0
DAEHLER FRIEDRICHSUI050-2018
4120.0
DAHLBERG SEBASTIANSWE050-2018
4120.0
DAL COL MANUELITA050-2018
4120.0
DALAL JIRARI ABDELFATAHESP050-2018
4120.0
DALCOLMO NICOSUI050-2018
4120.0
DALLE MESE MIRCOITA050-2018
4120.0
DALLE MOLLE MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
DALLE MOLLE PIEROITA050-2018
4120.0
DALSANT ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
DAM NIKOLAJDEN050-2018
4120.0
DANESI EDYITA050-2018
4120.0
DANIELE FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
DANIELE MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
DANIELS MATTUSA050-2018
4120.0
DANTAS BRUNOPOR050-2018
4120.0
DAPIT FULVIOITA050-2018
4120.0
DASSATTI MARTINOITA050-2018
4120.0
DAVIDSON KRISGBR050-2018
4120.0
DAVIES PETERGBR050-2018
4120.0
DAWA SHERPA DACHHIRISUI050-2018
4120.0
DE LEON MARCUSA050-2018
4120.0
DE SILVESTRO MARTINA ITA050-2018
4120.0
DE VICENTE RUBENESP050-2018
4120.0
DEDNDREJAJ STIVENSITA050-2018
4120.0
DEFLIN DANIELFRA050-2018
4120.0
DEGAN FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
DEGANO MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
DEL TORO LASANTA JOSE CARLOSESP050-2018
4120.0
DELAGE VICTORFRA050-2018
4120.0
DELGADO JOSé MESP050-2018
4120.0
DELL'AGNOLA SIMONESUI050-2018
4120.0
DELL'EVA MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
DELLA MINA DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
DELLADDIO DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
DELORENZI ROBERTOSUI050-2018
4120.0
DERKS KAJNED050-2018
4120.0
DESCAMPS FLORIANSUI050-2018
4120.0
DESMARAIS CYRUSUSA050-2018
4120.0
DESMARAIS NILESUSA050-2018
4120.0
DETAVERNIER ARNENED050-2018
4120.0
DI SANTE LINO ADELIOITA050-2018
4120.0
DIALEKTOS GEORGIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
DIAZ LOPEZ JOSEBAESP050-2018
4120.0
DIAZ PANDO DIEGOESP050-2018
4120.0
DIAZ SEDANO MANUELESP050-2018
4120.0
DILLON MAXGBR050-2018
4120.0
DIMITROV DIMITARBUL050-2018
4120.0
DING LEJUNCHN050-2018
4120.0
DIOGO LEONARDOPOR050-2018
4120.0
DIPPACHER MATTHIASGER050-2018
4120.0
DONATELLO ROTAITA050-2018
4120.0
DONDI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
DONNELLY CHRISGBR050-2018
4120.0
DONOVAN JPUSA050-2018
4120.0
DONOVAN LLOYDSUI050-2018
4120.0
DRACUP HOWARDGBR050-2018
4120.0
DRAJER LEONESP050-2018
4120.0
DRAKOS SKYLARUSA050-2018
4120.0
DRANEY TYUSA050-2018
4120.0
DROZ GAELSUI050-2018
4120.0
DRUMMOND FRASERGBR050-2018
4120.0
DUAN YONGFEICHN050-2018
4120.0
DUARRI GUILA ADRIAESP050-2018
4120.0
DUARRI GUILÁ ADRÍA ESP050-2018
4120.0
DUBOIS BAPTISTESUI050-2018
4120.0
DUCOMMUN JULIENSUI050-2018
4120.0
DUFFUS BENJAMINAUS050-2018
4120.0
DUFFY KRISGBR050-2018
4120.0
DUICULEASA ANDREI ALEXANDREROU050-2018
4120.0
DUNAND-PALLAZ AURELIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
DÜRR MARCGER050-2018
4120.0
DYBEK PAWELPOL050-2018
4120.0
EGEA ARITZESP050-2018
4120.0
ELEUTHERIOU DIMITRIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
EQUY SAMUELFRA050-2018
4120.0
ERCOLI ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
ESCOLA VILADRICH IUESP050-2018
4120.0
ESPEN HERMANSNOR050-2018
4120.0
ESSER MARTINSUI050-2018
4120.0
ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ RAULESP050-2018
4120.0
ETXEBERRIA LARRAZA ANARTZESP050-2018
4120.0
EYDALLIN SIMONEITA050-2018
4120.0
FABIO CAVALLOITA050-2018
4120.0
FACCHINELLI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
FACCHINI PATRICKITA050-2018
4120.0
FAIVRE BENJAMINFRA050-2018
4120.0
FALETTI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
FALLAS ANDREWGBR050-2018
4120.0
FANTINI GRAZIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
FANTOLI IVANITA050-2018
4120.0
FARIA JUVENALPOR050-2018
4120.0
FARINA ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
FARLEY EDWARDUSA050-2018
4120.0
FARNIK TOMášCZE050-2018
4120.0
FARON ROBERTPOL050-2018
4120.0
FARRIS MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
FASANA LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
FATTALINI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
FAUSTI ENRICOITA050-2018
4120.0
FAVARO FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
FAVRE VALENTINFRA050-2018
4120.0
FAZZINI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
FEDRIZZI GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
FEJFAR ONDREJCZE050-2018
4120.0
FELICETTI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
FENAROLI MAURIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
FENTI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
FERLINGHETTI PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
FERNANDES CLAUDIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE JOSUÑESP050-2018
4120.0
FERNANDEZ DIEZ VICTORESP050-2018
4120.0
FERNICOLA FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
FERRANTI ENRICOITA050-2018
4120.0
FERRARI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
FERRARI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
FERRARINI PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
FERREIRA CARLOSPOR050-2018
4120.0
FERRER CAMAÑES ALBERTESP050-2018
4120.0
FILIPPI FARMAR DENISITA050-2018
4120.0
FILOSI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
FINANZINI MANUELITA050-2018
4120.0
FINSTAD LASSE ALEKSANDER NOR050-2018
4120.0
FIORE JOHNUSA050-2018
4120.0
FIORELLO ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
FIORETTI MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
FLAOUNAS ARIONAS ANDREASGRE050-2018
4120.0
FLORES LOPEZ OSCARESP050-2018
4120.0
FLORIN TOTALCAROU050-2018
4120.0
FOLLER DAVIDCZE050-2018
4120.0
FONTANA GIUSEPPEITA050-2018
4120.0
FORCELLA STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
FORCONI GIACOMOITA050-2018
4120.0
FORNELLI GIACOMOITA050-2018
4120.0
FORTIN HUBERTCAN050-2018
4120.0
FOURNIER CHRISTOPHESUI050-2018
4120.0
FOX TYLERUSA050-2018
4120.0
FRABBOTTA MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
FRADIN VINCENTFRA050-2018
4120.0
FRANCAIS REMISUI050-2018
4120.0
FRANCESCATTO NICOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
FRANCO MIGUELPOR050-2018
4120.0
FRANZI DOMENICOITA050-2018
4120.0
FRANZONI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
FRANZONI LUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
FREITAS BRUNOPOR050-2018
4120.0
FREITAS GABRIELPOR050-2018
4120.0
FREITAS SILVIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
FREIXA MARCELO JOANESP050-2018
4120.0
FREIXES TARRAGONA GERARDESP050-2018
4120.0
FRERIKS TIMOTHY LEE USA050-2018
4120.0
FRIGERIO PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
FUJI TSUBASAJPN050-2018
4120.0
FUMO HELIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
FUSCO ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
GABIOUD JULES-HENRISUI050-2018
4120.0
GACHET JEREMIEFRA050-2018
4120.0
GACHET XAVIERFRA050-2018
4120.0
GALE PHILGBR050-2018
4120.0
GALLARDO DAVIDESP050-2018
4120.0
GALLI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
GANCHINE ARTIOMSUI050-2018
4120.0
GANDOLFI MATTHIEUFRA050-2018
4120.0
GARAY MIER ROBERTOESP050-2018
4120.0
GARCIA BLANCO JAIMEESP050-2018
4120.0
GARCIA HURTADO CARLOSESP050-2018
4120.0
GARCIA SORIA SANTIAGOESP050-2018
4120.0
GARNIER SEBASTIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
GARNIER SERGESUI050-2018
4120.0
GARRETT DANNYNZL050-2018
4120.0
GASPARINI TIZIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
GATTA RINALDOITA050-2018
4120.0
GATTI ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
GATTI PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
GAUTHIER RéMIFRA050-2018
4120.0
GAVINA CHURRUCA ANDERESP050-2018
4120.0
GAY AURELIENSUI050-2018
4120.0
GEISER TOBIASITA050-2018
4120.0
GENDREL VINCENTFRA050-2018
4120.0
GENIS MIQUELESP050-2018
4120.0
GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON ANDERESP050-2018
4120.0
GHIDINI FLAVIOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIACOMINI GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
GIANNOPOYLOS KONSTANTINOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
GIANOLA DIONIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
GIANOLA ENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIANONCELLI ENRICOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIELTY DAMIANNED050-2018
4120.0
GIGUET PASCALFRA050-2018
4120.0
GILLER DAVIDSUI050-2018
4120.0
GIMENO SAEZ SERGIOESP050-2018
4120.0
GIORGI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIORGIO VARESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIRELLI MANUELITA050-2018
4120.0
GIRGIN SERTANFRA050-2018
4120.0
GIUDICI CLAUDIOSUI050-2018
4120.0
GIUDICI RICCARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIULIVI ARNALDOITA050-2018
4120.0
GIUSEPPE ZANONITA050-2018
4120.0
GNAM STEVENUSA050-2018
4120.0
GOERINGER PATRICKSUI050-2018
4120.0
GOETSCH PHILIPITA050-2018
4120.0
GOMES DIOGOPOR050-2018
4120.0
GOMEZ FRAILE MANUELESP050-2018
4120.0
GOMEZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
GOMEZ SIMON DIEGOSUI050-2018
4120.0
GONCALVES RUBIMPOR050-2018
4120.0
GOñI ARANBURU IMANOLESP050-2018
4120.0
GONON FRANCOISFRA050-2018
4120.0
GONZALEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCOESP050-2018
4120.0
GONZÁLEZ RAMOS YONETESP050-2018
4120.0
GORALCZYK PAWLPOL050-2018
4120.0
GOSSI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
GOTTA GIACOMOITA050-2018
4120.0
GOTTARDI VALENTINOITA050-2018
4120.0
GOUVEIA ROMEU POR050-2018
4120.0
GRAIFENBERG MAUROITA050-2018
4120.0
GRANGLER GERMAINFRA050-2018
4120.0
GREGORI JACOPOITA050-2018
4120.0
GREGORIO STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
GREGORY VOLLETFRA050-2018
4120.0
GREYLING CHRISTIAANRSA050-2018
4120.0
GROSSI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
GUALENI MAURIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
GUASCO ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
GUATELLI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
GUDEFIN YANNFRA050-2018
4120.0
GUERINI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
GUERINI MANUELITA050-2018
4120.0
GUERRI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
GUIDI ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
GURUNG BHIM BAHADURNEP050-2018
4120.0
GUZZARDI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
HAAHEIM LARS OLAFNOR050-2018
4120.0
HAEBLER STEFANSUI050-2018
4120.0
HAGA TOMMYNOR050-2018
4120.0
HAGEN BERNHARD AUT050-2018
4120.0
HAGENGRUBER THOMASGER050-2018
4120.0
HAJEK DANIELCZE050-2018
4120.0
HALL GREGORYUSA050-2018
4120.0
HALLON STIANNOR050-2018
4120.0
HALPIN BRENDANUSA050-2018
4120.0
HAMMOND JOHNGBR050-2018
4120.0
HAN ANDREWNZL050-2018
4120.0
HATTA YASUHIROJPN050-2018
4120.0
HAUGSNES EIRIKNOR050-2018
4120.0
HAWKER SCOTTNZL050-2018
4120.0
HE GANGCHN050-2018
4120.0
HÈBL RADEKCZE050-2018
4120.0
HEDLUND LARSSWE050-2018
4120.0
HEFTI MARTINSUI050-2018
4120.0
HEIMDAL ESPE IDARNOR050-2018
4120.0
HELME JOHNGBR050-2018
4120.0
HENRIKSSON OSKARSWE050-2018
4120.0
HENRIQUES DéCIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
HERAS MIGUELESP050-2018
4120.0
HERMANN DANIELSUI050-2018
4120.0
HERNANDEZ RENATOPOR050-2018
4120.0
HERNANDO ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTOESP050-2018
4120.0
HERNANDO SARACIBAR JOSE MIGUELESP050-2018
4120.0
HERRERA ARAGON ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
HERRERO DAVIDESP050-2018
4120.0
HERRERO-CASAS ALBERTESP050-2018
4120.0
HIERRO RIKIESP050-2018
4120.0
HIETALA JANNEFIN050-2018
4120.0
HILDMANN WILHELMGER050-2018
4120.0
HINOJOSA JOSE LUISESP050-2018
4120.0
HOCHHOLZER WOLFGANGGER050-2018
4120.0
HOFER HENRYITA050-2018
4120.0
HOLMBERG DAVIDSWE050-2018
4120.0
HOLZER THOMASSUI050-2018
4120.0
HONZIK ANTONINCZE050-2018
4120.0
HRASKO MIROSLAVSVK050-2018
4120.0
HUAMAN QUISPE REMIGIOPER050-2018
4120.0
HUANG XINCHN050-2018
4120.0
HUANG ZHIDONGCHN050-2018
4120.0
HUGENSCHMIDT STEPHANSUI050-2018
4120.0
HUI DONGCHN050-2018
4120.0
HUIGE TITOUANFRA050-2018
4120.0
HUKINS BENGBR050-2018
4120.0
HUMBERT DAMIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
HUTCHINSON CHARLESGBR050-2018
4120.0
IANNONE MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
IMAI YOUJIJPN050-2018
4120.0
IMBERTI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
INDGAARD JO FORSETHNOR050-2018
4120.0
INVERNIZZI FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
INVERNIZZI PAOLO Ita050-2018
4120.0
IORI SIMONEITA050-2018
4120.0
IRUROZQUI SOTO JOSEESP050-2018
4120.0
ISEPPATO SILVANOITA050-2018
4120.0
ISOLDA ROBERTOSUI050-2018
4120.0
ISONNI MASSIMO ATTILIOITA050-2018
4120.0
IVAKIN ALEKSANDRRUS050-2018
4120.0
JACCARD DIDIERSUI050-2018
4120.0
JACOT JEROMESUI050-2018
4120.0
JACQUET MATHIEUFRA050-2018
4120.0
JAMES ROB HKG050-2018
4120.0
JANATA MILANCZE050-2018
4120.0
JANK ANDREASAUT050-2018
4120.0
JANKURA ADAMSVK050-2018
4120.0
JARDIM RICARDOPOR050-2018
4120.0
JEANJEAN DAMIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
JENSEN ROLF EINARNOR050-2018
4120.0
JENSSEN MAGNUS SWE050-2018
4120.0
JESUS MANUELESP050-2018
4120.0
JESUS VITORPOR050-2018
4120.0
JIANG XIAORANCHN050-2018
4120.0
JIMENEZ LLORENZ JUAN MARIAESP050-2018
4120.0
JIRI PETRCZE050-2018
4120.0
JOHANNES RUMMELHOFFNOR050-2018
4120.0
JOHNSEN HENRIKNOR050-2018
4120.0
JOHNSON MATTHEWUSA050-2018
4120.0
JOHNSON OLIGBR050-2018
4120.0
JONES HARRYSUI050-2018
4120.0
JONES KRISGBR050-2018
4120.0
JONES MICHAELGBR050-2018
4120.0
JORQUERA ALBERTESP050-2018
4120.0
JUILLAGUET SWANNITA050-2018
4120.0
JUMERE WILFRIDFRA050-2018
4120.0
KAARS SIJPESTEIJN CASPERGBR050-2018
4120.0
KALABOUKAS CHARALABOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
KALINAUSKAS EGMONTASLTU050-2018
4120.0
KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
KAMBOUROPOULOS ALEXGRE050-2018
4120.0
KARALIS ILIASGRE050-2018
4120.0
KARLOWITS-JUHASZ TAMASHUN050-2018
4120.0
KERN MARTINFRA050-2018
4120.0
KERR DAVIDGBR050-2018
4120.0
KINGSTON HARRYGBR050-2018
4120.0
KIRK CHRISTOPHERUSA050-2018
4120.0
KNIGHT AARONAUS050-2018
4120.0
KNOPF STEFANGER050-2018
4120.0
KOCIS BRENTUSA050-2018
4120.0
KOKO?EK OLD?ICHCZE050-2018
4120.0
KONDERLA PATRIKCZE050-2018
4120.0
KONRAD LEXGER050-2018
4120.0
KONRING ANDERSDEN050-2018
4120.0
KORTABARRIA RAJADO ARITZGAB050-2018
4120.0
KOUMANTAS KONSTANTINOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
KOURKOURIKIS IOANNISGRE050-2018
4120.0
KOURKOUTELIS ANASTASIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
KOVACIC LUKASLO050-2018
4120.0
KOVAL MARTINSVK050-2018
4120.0
KOVAL TOMASSVK050-2018
4120.0
KRAFTCHISIN EDDIEUSA050-2018
4120.0
KRAGH RASMUSDEN050-2018
4120.0
KRAWCZYK PAWELPOL050-2018
4120.0
KRISTENSEN OSCARDEN050-2018
4120.0
KRISTIANSEN AMUND HAGENNOR050-2018
4120.0
KRIVOHLSVEK TOMASCZE050-2018
4120.0
KRIZ ZDENEKCZE050-2018
4120.0
KROHN BENEDIKTUSA050-2018
4120.0
KROSS FRANZ ITA050-2018
4120.0
KRUSE SORENSEN ARTHURNOR050-2018
4120.0
KRUSE SORENSEN TEODORNOR050-2018
4120.0
KUHAR NEJCSLO050-2018
4120.0
KURETH THIERRYSUI050-2018
4120.0
KURZ MAXAUT050-2018
4120.0
KUZMINSKA KATARZYNAPOL050-2018
4120.0
LA ROCCA GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
LAFATZIS ALEXANDROSGRE050-2018
4120.0
LAIR ALVINFRA050-2018
4120.0
LAMA PASANGNEP050-2018
4120.0
LAMONATO SIMONEITA050-2018
4120.0
LAMPO GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
LANARO FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
LANCINI VINCENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
LANDER STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
LANG EMMANUELFRA050-2018
4120.0
LANTZ JOACIMSWE050-2018
4120.0
LANTZ JOHANSWE050-2018
4120.0
LARIZ AZKUE IÑIGOESP050-2018
4120.0
LARRALDE JOSEBAESP050-2018
4120.0
LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERESP050-2018
4120.0
LARRUZEA LOROO JULENESP050-2018
4120.0
LARUELO GARCIA ANGELESP050-2018
4120.0
LATTION EMMANUELSUI050-2018
4120.0
LAVARDA REMOITA050-2018
4120.0
LAVERY MIKEUSA050-2018
4120.0
LAVIGNE ERICCAN050-2018
4120.0
LAYCOCK ANDREWGBR050-2018
4120.0
LAZARIDIS ALEXANDROSGRE050-2018
4120.0
LAZARO CORDERO MARTIESP050-2018
4120.0
LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHALITA050-2018
4120.0
LAZZONI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
LE SAUX CHRISTOPHEFRA050-2018
4120.0
LEJARZEGI URIZAR EKAITZESP050-2018
4120.0
LENZI PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
LENZI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
LEON JOSE MANUELESP050-2018
4120.0
LEONARDELLI MARTINOITA050-2018
4120.0
LEONI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
LESNIAK KAMILPOL050-2018
4120.0
LI DAZHICHN050-2018
4120.0
LI FENGCHN050-2018
4120.0
LIANG YANMINCHN050-2018
4120.0
LIBERATORE EMILIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
LICHY TOMASCZE050-2018
4120.0
LIESA HERNANDEZ DAVIDESP050-2018
4120.0
LIGHTFOOT RICKYGBR050-2018
4120.0
LIGORI MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
LIN XIAOCHN050-2018
4120.0
LISSANA ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
LISSIGNOLI EMANUELEITA050-2018
4120.0
LISSOLO FREDERIKITA050-2018
4120.0
LIU JIANJUNCHN050-2018
4120.0
LIU YUYANGCHN050-2018
4120.0
LIZARRAGA ROJAS JAVIERESP050-2018
4120.0
LIZEAGA JOKINESP050-2018
4120.0
LIZZOLI FAUSTOITA050-2018
4120.0
LIZZOLI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
LLAD¥ HERNANDEZ WIFREDESP050-2018
4120.0
LLIMOS AUBACH GERARDSUI050-2018
4120.0
LOCATELLI GIORGIOITA050-2018
4120.0
LOCATELLI MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
LOISEL ETIENNEFRA050-2018
4120.0
LOMBRISER GABRIELSUI050-2018
4120.0
LONGAUER ZDENOSVK050-2018
4120.0
LONGHI ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
LOPEZ CASTAN DAVIDESP050-2018
4120.0
LORA MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
LU JUNHAOCHN050-2018
4120.0
LUGNAN MAURIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
LUIS GONCALOPOR050-2018
4120.0
LUJAN MALDONADO AGUSTINESP050-2018
4120.0
LUNDIN JESPERNOR050-2018
4120.0
LUNGHI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
LUO BINHUICHN050-2018
4120.0
LUORONG BULIANCHN050-2018
4120.0
LUSTENBERGER DANIELSUI050-2018
4120.0
LøLAND GLENN TORENOR050-2018
4120.0
MACCORQUODALE IAINGBR050-2018
4120.0
MACECEK TOMASCZE050-2018
4120.0
MACEDO GONCALVES JOSEPOR050-2018
4120.0
MACELLARO ALESSANDROSUI050-2018
4120.0
MACIA GARCIA FRANCISCO VICENTEESP050-2018
4120.0
MACIAS CIPRIAIN XABIERESP050-2018
4120.0
MADONNINI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
MAFFIZZOLI MAURIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MAGAGNOLI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MAGANETTI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
MAGONI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
MAINO ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
MAIR MARTINITA050-2018
4120.0
MALGARIDA LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
MAMROL PETERUSA050-2018
4120.0
MANETTI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
MANFROI SIMONEITA050-2018
4120.0
MANGIA MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
MANJON CABEZA TORRES ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
MANSON IAINGBR050-2018
4120.0
MANTERO CARLOSESP050-2018
4120.0
MANZI EMANUELEITA050-2018
4120.0
MANZONI GIANLUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
MARANGONE MARCOSUI050-2018
4120.0
MARAVILLA JORGEUSA050-2018
4120.0
MARC HOCHSTAFFLAUT050-2018
4120.0
MARCELó JOANESP050-2018
4120.0
MARCHAL JOSE LUISESP050-2018
4120.0
MARCHI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
MARCO WILDHABERSUI050-2018
4120.0
MARCOMINI LUCASUI050-2018
4120.0
MARCONI FABIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
MARELLI LEOPOLDOITA050-2018
4120.0
MARINI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
MARINUCCI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
MARIO GIAN ITA050-2018
4120.0
MARKOV EVGENYRUS050-2018
4120.0
MARNIGA ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
MARNIGA VITTORIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MARSHALL MATTHIEUGBR050-2018
4120.0
MARTI CALABUIG JOAQUINESP050-2018
4120.0
MARTIN MARTIN ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
MARTIN RAMOS YOLANDAESP050-2018
4120.0
MARTINAZZOLI ANDREA SUI050-2018
4120.0
MARTINELLI CARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
MARTINELLI GIANLUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
MARTINET SEBASTIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
MARTINEZ DELGADO ISMAELESP050-2018
4120.0
MARTINEZ ISMA SUI050-2018
4120.0
MARTINEZ NAVARRO ROGERESP050-2018
4120.0
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ NELSON EDUARDOCOL050-2018
4120.0
MARTINOLI DIEGOITA050-2018
4120.0
MARTINS ELTONPOR050-2018
4120.0
MARTOCCHI DARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MASCIADRI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
MASINARI PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
MASSETTI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
MATEJOVIC FILIPCZE050-2018
4120.0
MATEJOVIC MARTINCZE050-2018
4120.0
MATHYS CHRISTIANSUI050-2018
4120.0
MATRAS SLAWOMIRGRE050-2018
4120.0
MATSUMOTO DAIJPN050-2018
4120.0
MATTEOLI FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
MATTIOLI MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
MAUDE LUKEGBR050-2018
4120.0
MAURY MATISSFRA050-2018
4120.0
MAXWELL JUSTINGBR050-2018
4120.0
MAYER ANDREWUSA050-2018
4120.0
MAZAN FREDERICFRA050-2018
4120.0
MCCONNELL ANDREWAUS050-2018
4120.0
MCCUTCHEON SAM NZL050-2018
4120.0
MCFLYNN BRIANIRL050-2018
4120.0
MECCA CIVAT TOMMASOITA050-2018
4120.0
MEIGE TIMOTHEESUI050-2018
4120.0
MELBOURNE EDGBR050-2018
4120.0
MELBOURNE JOHNGBR050-2018
4120.0
MELESI BATTISTAITA050-2018
4120.0
MELIA BRIANGBR050-2018
4120.0
MELLERIO RUBENITA050-2018
4120.0
MELLON RICHARDGBR050-2018
4120.0
MENESES LOBO ENRIQUE ESP050-2018
4120.0
MENNA ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MERELLI GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
MERILLAS MOLEDO MANUELESP050-2018
4120.0
MERLET YANNISFRA050-2018
4120.0
MERMIGKAS ATHANASIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
MICHAUD ADRIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
MICHELI GIAMBATTISTAITA050-2018
4120.0
MIDALI FAUSTOITA050-2018
4120.0
MIKKELSEN-BARRON MARTINGBR050-2018
4120.0
MILANI PAOLOSUI050-2018
4120.0
MILATA PATRICKSVK050-2018
4120.0
MILESI DAVIDEIta050-2018
4120.0
MILIA CALOGEROITA050-2018
4120.0
MILLER ZACHARY JAMESUSA050-2018
4120.0
MILLEREAU JEREMIEFRA050-2018
4120.0
MILLWARD JASONGBR050-2018
4120.0
MILTON SAMGBR050-2018
4120.0
MINDAUGAS GRIGASLTU050-2018
4120.0
MINUTO STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
MIRALLES PRATS XAVIERESP050-2018
4120.0
MIRANDA PAULOPOR050-2018
4120.0
MIYAHARA TORUJPN050-2018
4120.0
MOEN TOM ERIKNOR050-2018
4120.0
MOIA TIZIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
MOIOLI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
MOLETTO MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
MOLINARI MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MOLLI DIDIERFRA050-2018
4120.0
MOLTENI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
MONACI SERGIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MONCELLI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
MONTANARI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MONTEMEZZI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
MORALES GERARDESP050-2018
4120.0
MORALES SALAS SAMUELCHI050-2018
4120.0
MORANDI SILVANOITA050-2018
4120.0
MORELLI ANDREAIta050-2018
4120.0
MORGAN NATHANUSA050-2018
4120.0
MORGAN TIMGBR050-2018
4120.0
MORIGUCHI HIROYAJPN050-2018
4120.0
MORTENSEN DANNIE LINDVEDDEN050-2018
4120.0
MOSCA ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
MOSCONI LIVIOITA050-2018
4120.0
MOSER MATTHIASITA050-2018
4120.0
MOUJ NIA ABDELKADOUSMAR050-2018
4120.0
MUELLER FLOSUI050-2018
4120.0
MUGNAI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
MUIR DAVIDSWE050-2018
4120.0
MULLER JéRéMYSUI050-2018
4120.0
MUNARETTO ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
MUNTHE JONASDEN050-2018
4120.0
MURPHY MATTHEWAUS050-2018
4120.0
MURPHY MIKECAN050-2018
4120.0
MUSACH XEVIESP050-2018
4120.0
MUSSATTI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
NADLER KURTSUI050-2018
4120.0
NAGASATO GOKIJPN050-2018
4120.0
NALDI LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
NANI EDDYITA050-2018
4120.0
NARDON GIANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
NAUMOV DENISRUS050-2018
4120.0
NAVARRO JULIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
NAVARRO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERESP050-2018
4120.0
NAVARRO LOPEZ ALBERTESP050-2018
4120.0
NAVONI EDOARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
NEIL DOUGUSA050-2018
4120.0
NEIL JAKEUSA050-2018
4120.0
NELSON LUKEUSA050-2018
4120.0
NEMEC JANCZE050-2018
4120.0
NEMETH CSABAHUN050-2018
4120.0
NERI IVANITA050-2018
4120.0
NESTICO' GIAN BRUNOITA050-2018
4120.0
NESTORAS ANTONIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
NICHOLLS MAXIMILIANGBR050-2018
4120.0
NICHOLS ALEXUSA050-2018
4120.0
NICKEL THOMASSUI050-2018
4120.0
NICOLINI GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
NIE XIANGXINGCHN050-2018
4120.0
NIGI DAMIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
NIGRONI LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
NILSEN DAG-HENRYNOR050-2018
4120.0
NIZZERO FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
NOKELAINEN JUSSIFIN050-2018
4120.0
NORDFELDT JOAKIMSWE050-2018
4120.0
NORDMAN EETUFIN050-2018
4120.0
NORIS GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
NORIS MARIO FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
NORIS ROBERTOSUI050-2018
4120.0
O'LEARY PADDYUSA050-2018
4120.0
OAKES DUNCANGBR050-2018
4120.0
OBAYA FERNANDEZ SANTIAGOESP050-2018
4120.0
OEIE VEGARDNOR050-2018
4120.0
OHLY SHANEGBR050-2018
4120.0
OIARTZABAL ETXEBERRIA LURDES ESP050-2018
4120.0
OLESIAK GREGORGPOL050-2018
4120.0
OLIVEIRA CRISTIANOSUI050-2018
4120.0
OLIVERA SCOLLO ANDRESPER050-2018
4120.0
OLLA MASSIMILIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
OLSON TIMOTHYUSA050-2018
4120.0
ORNELAS VIRGILIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
ORONOZ MATEO ENARAESP050-2018
4120.0
ORSATTI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
ORTIZ CARRIÓN IVANESP050-2018
4120.0
ORTIZ RUIZ FLORENTINOESP050-2018
4120.0
OSAKI HIROKAZUJPN050-2018
4120.0
OSANZ LABORDA DANIELESP050-2018
4120.0
OSELLA BON GIANMAUROITA050-2018
4120.0
OTEVREL VITCZE050-2018
4120.0
OTTONELLO DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
OUCHTERLONY JAMESESP050-2018
4120.0
OUMI RYUNOSUKEJPN050-2018
4120.0
OVERGAARD STIANNOR050-2018
4120.0
OWENS TOMGBR050-2018
4120.0
OYVIND HOLSEN FOSSNOR050-2018
4120.0
PACENTI GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
PADUA GUIBRA050-2018
4120.0
PADUA RODRIGUEZ SAUL ANTONIOCOL050-2018
4120.0
PAGANI NICOLA GIANCARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PAGANO ALESSIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PAGLIA PIERCARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PAGNUEV ALEXEYRUS050-2018
4120.0
PAINI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
PAJUNEN JEREFIN050-2018
4120.0
PALFY MARTONHUN050-2018
4120.0
PALICI VIOREL ANDREIROU050-2018
4120.0
PALILLA MATTUSA050-2018
4120.0
PALKO ALESCZE050-2018
4120.0
PALLAVICINI LEONARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
PALLIS NIKOLAOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
PALONCY PAVELCZE050-2018
4120.0
PALTINEL IUSTINROM050-2018
4120.0
PAN ZHIYONGCHN050-2018
4120.0
PANGRAZZI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PANZA ENRICOITA050-2018
4120.0
PANZERI DIEGOITA050-2018
4120.0
PAPIS ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
PAREDES FRANCOARG050-2018
4120.0
PARES SOLER DANIESP050-2018
4120.0
PARISI RICCARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
PARISOT ALEXANDREFRA050-2018
4120.0
PARLATO MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
PAROLARI ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
PARR TIMMYUSA050-2018
4120.0
PARTH FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
PARTSANIS THOMASGRE050-2018
4120.0
PARZANI CRISTIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
PASINO ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
PATRICIO JOAOPOR050-2018
4120.0
PAU DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
PAULSEN SVEN-ARENOR050-2018
4120.0
PAVONE MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
PAZZAGLIA ROBERTOSMR050-2018
4120.0
PEACOCK DEWEYUSA050-2018
4120.0
PEDERGNANA NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
PEDERGNANA NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
PEDRON MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
PEDRONI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
PEILA ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
PELI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PELIZZARI NERIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PELLE LUDOVICFRA050-2018
4120.0
PELLICCIOTTA FILIPPOITA050-2018
4120.0
PELLIS PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PELLO ALVAREZ IGNACIOESP050-2018
4120.0
PELOSI ANDREASUI050-2018
4120.0
PEMBERTON JONGBR050-2018
4120.0
PENNER PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PEREIRA CARLOSPOR050-2018
4120.0
PEREYRA SERGIO GUSTAVOARG050-2018
4120.0
PEREZ LORENZO SERGIOESP050-2018
4120.0
PÉREZ MAROTO MARTAESP050-2018
4120.0
PERIS FOLGADO KIKOESP050-2018
4120.0
PERKMANN HANNESITA050-2018
4120.0
PERLI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
PEROSSI ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
PERRET ADRIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
PERRIER FLORENTFRA050-2018
4120.0
PERRUCHE SIMONFRA050-2018
4120.0
PERUGA PEROY MIQUELESP050-2018
4120.0
PERVANGHER MIRCOSUI050-2018
4120.0
PESCE IVANITA050-2018
4120.0
PETER TOMASCZE050-2018
4120.0
PETERSON DREWUSA050-2018
4120.0
PETR JIRICZE050-2018
4120.0
PETTINARI GIUSEPPE LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
PEZZOTTA PAOLOSUI050-2018
4120.0
PIANA GIULIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIANA ROLANDOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIAZZA GEORGITA050-2018
4120.0
PIAZZA JACOPOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIAZZA MATTEOSUI050-2018
4120.0
PIAZZA RICCARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIAZZI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PICCHI CARLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PICCHI GIAN MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PICCIONELLO CLAUDIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PICCO NORISITA050-2018
4120.0
PICIN MIKAESP050-2018
4120.0
PIERLUIGI GIANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
PIERNI MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIETRANTONIO MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIGONI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
PIGOZZO MAUROITA050-2018
4120.0
PILATI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
PILCHER ALEXGBR050-2018
4120.0
PILCHER ALEXANDERGBR050-2018
4120.0
PILLER HOFFER MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
PILON DANIELFRA050-2018
4120.0
PILONI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
PILONI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
PINELL ALBERTESP050-2018
4120.0
PIRLO PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
PISCIA RICCARDOSUI050-2018
4120.0
PITTAM BYRONUSA050-2018
4120.0
PIVK TADEIITA050-2018
4120.0
PLAGNOL FRANCOISFRA050-2018
4120.0
PLATTO EDOARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
PLEIJTE TIMNED050-2018
4120.0
POCHAT GƒDEONFRA050-2018
4120.0
POGGI NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
POLASEK JAN FERDINANDCZE050-2018
4120.0
POLETTI MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
POLI GIACOMOITA050-2018
4120.0
POLI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
POLLMAN TAYTE JOZEFUSA050-2018
4120.0
PONGELLI GIORGIOSUI050-2018
4120.0
PONIREAS NIKOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
POPEJOY MIKEUSA050-2018
4120.0
PORATI FABRIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
POSA SELLABONA XAVIERESP050-2018
4120.0
POUS SOLER BENETESP050-2018
4120.0
PRANDELLI FABIOITA050-2018
4120.0
PRANDI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
PRASKIDIS CHRISTOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
PREDA ANDREI-GABRIELROU050-2018
4120.0
PRESA FEDERICOITA050-2018
4120.0
PROST ANDREUFRA050-2018
4120.0
PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTOSZPOL050-2018
4120.0
PUEYO THOMASFRA050-2018
4120.0
PUIG CATALAN MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
PUJOLS JORDIESP050-2018
4120.0
PULINETTI DAMIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
PUPO ROBERTO BRUNOITA050-2018
4120.0
PYBUS JONATHANGBR050-2018
4120.0
PƒERILLAT PESSEY JORISFRA050-2018
4120.0
QI MINCHN050-2018
4120.0
QIAO HONGFEICHN050-2018
4120.0
QIU KUNWANGCHN050-2018
4120.0
QUEMERE TAOFRA050-2018
4120.0
QUIRK THOMASSUI050-2018
4120.0
RABAT MICHELFRA050-2018
4120.0
RAFECAS FIGUERAS EMILIESP050-2018
4120.0
RAGLIONE ANGELOITA050-2018
4120.0
RAHMER MIKEUSA050-2018
4120.0
RAIBAUT STEPHANEFRA050-2018
4120.0
RAJA PAWELPOL050-2018
4120.0
RAMBALDI GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
RAMOS CARLOSPOR050-2018
4120.0
RAMOS PABLOESP050-2018
4120.0
RAMOS GONZALEZ MARCOSESP050-2018
4120.0
RAMOS MUNOZ GUILLERMOESP050-2018
4120.0
RAN XIECHN050-2018
4120.0
RANALLO ENRICOITA050-2018
4120.0
RASOM MAUROITA050-2018
4120.0
RAUMER GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
RAUMER RICCARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
RAVELLI LIVIOITA050-2018
4120.0
RAWLIK KONRADPOL050-2018
4120.0
RAZGA ISMAILESP050-2018
4120.0
REBAIOLI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
REDOLAND GARCI POL MAKURIESP050-2018
4120.0
REGAZZONI MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
REITER PHILIPPGER050-2018
4120.0
REMESSO FLáVIOPOR050-2018
4120.0
RENALDI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
RENE PUJAL JORDIESP050-2018
4120.0
REY QUENTINFRA050-2018
4120.0
REY QUENTINFRA050-2018
4120.0
REYNAUD GAELFRA050-2018
4120.0
REYNAUD VIVIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
RIBAGA THOMASITA050-2018
4120.0
RICCADONNA NICOLÒITA050-2018
4120.0
RICCI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
RIERA PAULECU050-2018
4120.0
RIERA CASTRO ISAACESP050-2018
4120.0
RIGHETTI FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
RIGONELLI DARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
RINALDI LIVIOITA050-2018
4120.0
RINALDI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
RINGOT MATHIEUFRA050-2018
4120.0
RIPOLL CLEMENTFRA050-2018
4120.0
ROBERTS DUANEGBR050-2018
4120.0
ROC AMADOR AGUSTISUI050-2018
4120.0
ROCCABRUNA FABIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
ROCK MATTUSA050-2018
4120.0
RODARI GIAN PIETROITA050-2018
4120.0
RODIO ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
RODRIGUES ANDREPOR050-2018
4120.0
RODRIGUES VíTORPOR050-2018
4120.0
RODRIGUEZ BATISTA SERGIESP050-2018
4120.0
RODRIGUEZ GAGO JORGEESP050-2018
4120.0
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO MANUELESP050-2018
4120.0
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR POLESP050-2018
4120.0
RODYGIN VLADIMIRRUS050-2018
4120.0
ROESSLER BENEDIKTSUI050-2018
4120.0
ROLLIER BAPTISTESUI050-2018
4120.0
ROMAO CANTANTE TIAGOPOR050-2018
4120.0
ROMEU BENIDO NELSON POR050-2018
4120.0
RONCORONI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
RONCORONI MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
RONCZKOWSKI NOAHUSA050-2018
4120.0
RONGERE SEBASTIENFRA050-2018
4120.0
ROSATI LUCIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
ROSAURO ULTRILLA MANELESP050-2018
4120.0
ROSET JOSEPESP050-2018
4120.0
ROSINA MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
ROSS MATTUSA050-2018
4120.0
ROSSAINI DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
ROSSI ANDREASUI050-2018
4120.0
ROSSI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
ROSSI MARCOSUI050-2018
4120.0
ROSTAGNO LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
ROSTAN ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
ROSTOVTSEV ARTEMRUS050-2018
4120.0
ROTA ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
ROTA MUNDO RAULESP050-2018
4120.0
ROTH DANIELSUI050-2018
4120.0
ROUSSET GUILLLAUMEFRA050-2018
4120.0
RUBIC DANIELCZE050-2018
4120.0
RUBIO MIKELESP050-2018
4120.0
RUGGERI GIUSEPPEITA050-2018
4120.0
RUIZ REVUELTA ROBERTOESP050-2018
4120.0
RULLAN ESTARELLES PEREESP050-2018
4120.0
RUOCCO LUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
RUUD JEPPESUI050-2018
4120.0
RYE VEGARDNOR050-2018
4120.0
RYKART NILSSUI050-2018
4120.0
SABATER SANMART_ MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
SABATINI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
SAÊUDO REVUELTA ANDRESESP050-2018
4120.0
SAEVARSSON BIRGIRISL050-2018
4120.0
SAGRIOTIS ILIASGRE050-2018
4120.0
SAITTA GIANFRANCOSUI050-2018
4120.0
SALA MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
SALERI ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
SALVAI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
SALVATELLA SUREDA JOSEPESP050-2018
4120.0
SALVETTI GIULIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
SAMAIN OLIVIERITA050-2018
4120.0
SAMPERE SALOMO FERRANESP050-2018
4120.0
SAMUEL EQUYFRA050-2018
4120.0
SANCHEZ JULIAN JOSE ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
SANCHEZ SAEZ SEBASESP050-2018
4120.0
SANCHO ROBERTOESP050-2018
4120.0
SANCHO MARTINEZ ROBERTOESP050-2018
4120.0
SANDLING ISAKSWE050-2018
4120.0
SANMIGUEL VALLELADO HECTORESP050-2018
4120.0
SANNA FEDERICO SUI050-2018
4120.0
SANTAMARIA BLANCO ALAINESP050-2018
4120.0
SANTANA FERNANDEZ ANDRESESP050-2018
4120.0
SANTANA MORALES FRANCISCOESP050-2018
4120.0
SANTILLI STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
SANTINI PAOLOSUI050-2018
4120.0
SANTOS CHICOBRA050-2018
4120.0
SANVICENTE LLUISAND050-2018
4120.0
SANZ RODRIGUEZ AINHOAESP050-2018
4120.0
SANZANI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
SARA MASSIMOSUI050-2018
4120.0
SARASIBAR ZABALETA GORKAESP050-2018
4120.0
SAVOLDELLI ALEXITA050-2018
4120.0
SBOARINA GABRIELESUI050-2018
4120.0
SCALVINONI FABRIZIOITA050-2018
4120.0
SCHAAPS PIETERBEL050-2018
4120.0
SCHAMBECK ANDREASGER050-2018
4120.0
SCHEFER NICOSUI050-2018
4120.0
SCHIFF DANIELSUI050-2018
4120.0
SCHINDLER ANDREASGER050-2018
4120.0
SCHIOPPETTI GIULIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
SCHIVALOCCHI OLIVOITA050-2018
4120.0
SCHOLZ PHILIPGER050-2018
4120.0
SCHURZ DOMINIKSUI050-2018
4120.0
SCIAMANNA SILVESTROITA050-2018
4120.0
SCIUCHETTI RAFFAELEITA050-2018
4120.0
SCRIMAGLIA MATTIAITA050-2018
4120.0
SEGATTA NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
SEGOVIA AVILA ANTONIOESP050-2018
4120.0
SERIOLI GABRIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
SHEPHERD SAMSUI050-2018
4120.0
SHI GUOQIANGCHN050-2018
4120.0
SHINUSHIGOME TAKASHIJPN050-2018
4120.0
SHIRKHANI DAVOODIRN050-2018
4120.0
SHOBE JUSTINUSA050-2018
4120.0
SHRYOCK MATTUSA050-2018
4120.0
SHTANKOV YURYRUS050-2018
4120.0
SIARNIK JAKUBSVK050-2018
4120.0
SIERRA GONZALEZ PABLOESP050-2018
4120.0
SIFVERT ERIKSWE050-2018
4120.0
SILVA BRUNOPOR050-2018
4120.0
SILVA MARCOPOR050-2018
4120.0
SILVA MARIOITA050-2018
4120.0
SILVA NUNOPOR050-2018
4120.0
SILVA TIAGOPOR050-2018
4120.0
SILVESTRI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
SIMAND PIERRE-FRANCOISSUI050-2018
4120.0
SIMON DIEGOARG050-2018
4120.0
SINICO DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
SKENAZY MATTUSA050-2018
4120.0
SKJONSFJELL DANIEL CARLOYNOR050-2018
4120.0
SLARKO GABRIELSVK050-2018
4120.0
SNOWDEN ZACAUS050-2018
4120.0
SOLDI FRANCOITA050-2018
4120.0
SONG YUCHN050-2018
4120.0
SOROKIN ANTONRUS050-2018
4120.0
SORTENI SANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
SOSTIZZO MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHAILGRE050-2018
4120.0
SOUSA MAGNOPOR050-2018
4120.0
SPANGLER ALLANUSA050-2018
4120.0
SPEROTTO MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
SPEZIALI VALENTINOITA050-2018
4120.0
SPIRANELLI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
STAGNOLI MASSIMOITA050-2018
4120.0
STANZANI ENEAITA050-2018
4120.0
STASIULIS DANIELUSLTU050-2018
4120.0
STEINDL ANDREASSUI050-2018
4120.0
STERLI LUIGIITA050-2018
4120.0
STEVENS BRETTGBR050-2018
4120.0
STEWART GREGORGBR050-2018
4120.0
STEWART RYANGBR050-2018
4120.0
STOFNER MARTINSUI050-2018
4120.0
STOGIANNOS GEORGIOSGRE050-2018
4120.0
STRAIN MURRAYGBR050-2018
4120.0
STUART CRUTCHFIELDGBR050-2018
4120.0
STUEFER ERWINITA050-2018
4120.0
SUAREZ GONZALEZ LUIS ANGELESP050-2018
4120.0
SULLI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
SUNYER MINGO CARLESESP050-2018
4120.0
SUOVIJARVI TOMASFIN050-2018
4120.0
SURACE FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
SVENSK EMILSWE050-2018
4120.0
SWIERC MARCINPOL050-2018
4120.0
SZABO ARONHUN050-2018
4120.0
SZABO TOMASSVK050-2018
4120.0
TAGLIABUE ERMANITA050-2018
4120.0
TAGLIABUE FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
TAGLIETTI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
TAILLEBRESSE GUILLAUMEFRA050-2018
4120.0
TALBOT SILASUSA050-2018
4120.0
TAMANG TIRTHANEP050-2018
4120.0
TEDOLDI ALESSANDROITA050-2018
4120.0
TEISSET LUDOVICFRA050-2018
4120.0
TEIXIDO FERRANAND050-2018
4120.0
TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA XAVIERAND050-2018
4120.0
TELES PEDROPOR050-2018
4120.0
TENGATTINI FRANCESCOITA050-2018
4120.0
THIAFFEY DIDIERFRA050-2018
4120.0
THIBAUD DAVID SUI050-2018
4120.0
THOENI DAVIDITA050-2018
4120.0
THORNTON COLINGBR050-2018
4120.0
TILTNES ANDERSNOR050-2018
4120.0
TIRONE FILIPPOITA050-2018
4120.0
TIROTTO DANIOITA050-2018
4120.0
TOFFOLI PIEROITA050-2018
4120.0
TOMA IACOBESP050-2018
4120.0
TOMANN ANDREASAUT050-2018
4120.0
TOMASONI DANIELEITA050-2018
4120.0
TOMASONI GUGLIELMOITA050-2018
4120.0
TONDELA ALEXPOR050-2018
4120.0
TONINELLI ANTONIOITA050-2018
4120.0
TOROK JURAJSVK050-2018
4120.0
TOSH SAMGBR050-2018
4120.0
TRABUCCHI ROBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
TRAMMELL CHADUSA050-2018
4120.0
TRASSERRA PUJOL MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
TREGAN LOICSUI050-2018
4120.0
TRENTIN DAVIDEITA050-2018
4120.0
TRESIDDER ESMONDGBR050-2018
4120.0
TREVISAN CLAUDIOITA050-2018
4120.0
TRISCONI STEFANOSUI050-2018
4120.0
TRTEK LIBORCZE050-2018
4120.0
TRUJILLO FLORES EMERSONPER050-2018
4120.0
TRUSSARDI SIMONEITA050-2018
4120.0
TULLIE DOUGLASGBR050-2018
4120.0
TURNHAM ALISTAIRGBR050-2018
4120.0
TZOURELAS PANAGIOTISGRE050-2018
4120.0
UNG RYANUSA050-2018
4120.0
URANO MASANORIJPN050-2018
4120.0
URIBE-ETXEBARRIA INAKIESP050-2018
4120.0
URIGOITIA MARKELESP050-2018
4120.0
VADI PAOLO SUI050-2018
4120.0
VAIRA VITTORIOITA050-2018
4120.0
VALLIN MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
VALSECCHI MICHELEITA050-2018
4120.0
VALVO EDOARDOITA050-2018
4120.0
VAN DE PLASCHE TOM ARENTNED050-2018
4120.0
VAN DER KROGT JONATHANNED050-2018
4120.0
VAN NOORDEN HUUBNED050-2018
4120.0
VANDERWILT SETHSUI050-2018
4120.0
VARESCO CHRISTIANITA050-2018
4120.0
VARGAS HERNANGBR050-2018
4120.0
VARGO CHRISUSA050-2018
4120.0
VAVASSORI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
VENDER ALBERTOITA050-2018
4120.0
VENTURATO STEFANOITA050-2018
4120.0
VENTURINI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
VERGANI MARCOITA050-2018
4120.0
VERGILYUSH VALENTINRUS050-2018
4120.0
VERONELLI PAOLOITA050-2018
4120.0
VERRA COSMAITA050-2018
4120.0
VERSCHAEREN ELIASBEL050-2018
4120.0
VETM IKERESP050-2018
4120.0
VICIANI ALEXITA050-2018
4120.0
VIDAL SUBINYA XEVIESP050-2018
4120.0
VIERU LUDOVICROM050-2018
4120.0
VIGNA MIKASUI050-2018
4120.0
VILA POLESP050-2018
4120.0
VILA RUIZ MARCESP050-2018
4120.0
VILAR RIBO PAUSUI050-2018
4120.0
VILLA NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
VILLALBA SANZ ANGEL ESP050-2018
4120.0
VILUCCHI WALTERITA050-2018
4120.0
VINAS SOLER JOSEPESP050-2018
4120.0
VINAS VILARDELL ROGERESP050-2018
4120.0
VINASSA GIANLUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
VIOTA MORENO PABLO CESARESP050-2018
4120.0
VITELLA ALESSIOITA050-2018
4120.0
VITTONI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
VITTORI LORENZOITA050-2018
4120.0
VIVARI CHRISTIANITA050-2018
4120.0
VLAD IXELAUS050-2018
4120.0
VOLNAR PETERSVK050-2018
4120.0
VUOLO SALVATOREITA050-2018
4120.0
WALLIS PATRICKGBR050-2018
4120.0
WAN CHEONG TSEHKG050-2018
4120.0
WANG JUNHONGCHN050-2018
4120.0
WANG MENGCHN050-2018
4120.0
WANNER JEFFUSA050-2018
4120.0
WARBURTON CAINEAUS050-2018
4120.0
WERNER MARTISUI050-2018
4120.0
WHITFIELD MATTGBR050-2018
4120.0
WIELTSCHNIG SILVIOAUT050-2018
4120.0
WIKSTROM PATRIKSWE050-2018
4120.0
WILLIAMS PAULGBR050-2018
4120.0
XU BINCHN050-2018
4120.0
XU WEICHN050-2018
4120.0
YANG CHAOCHN050-2018
4120.0
YANG HANMINGCHN050-2018
4120.0
YANG JIALICHN050-2018
4120.0
YANG XIAOHUACHN050-2018
4120.0
YANG ZHIGANGCHN050-2018
4120.0
ZABALETA EGAÑA MAITE ESP050-2018
4120.0
ZACCANTI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZACCARELLI EUGENIOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZAKAITIS JONASLTU050-2018
4120.0
ZAMBONI GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
ZAMORA VALCARCE JOAQUINESP050-2018
4120.0
ZANABONI MASSIMILIANOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZANCARLI MIRKOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZANELLI RENATOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZANETTIN ERNESTOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZANONI MATTEOITA050-2018
4120.0
ZANOTELLI IVANITA050-2018
4120.0
ZANOTTI GIUSEPPEITA050-2018
4120.0
ZELAIA ETXANIZ JEXUXESP050-2018
4120.0
ZELENCIK MICHALSVK050-2018
4120.0
ZEMMER URBANITA050-2018
4120.0
ZENI ANDREAITA050-2018
4120.0
ZHANG HUCHN050-2018
4120.0
ZHANG MENGCHN050-2018
4120.0
ZHANG ZHENGYANCHN050-2018
4120.0
ZHAO YINBOCHN050-2018
4120.0
ZHOU QINGTPE050-2018
4120.0
ZIGNANI NICOLAITA050-2018
4120.0
ZOCCHE ESTERITA050-2018
4120.0
ZORN GIOVANNIITA050-2018
4120.0
ZORZI LUCAITA050-2018
4120.0
ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ IRATIESP050-2018
4120.0
ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ IRATIESP050-2018