Olympus Marathon 2019 EliteLineup - Migu Run Skyrunner World Series

sponsor-top-banner migurun Compres sport prozis Scott web site

NAME SURNAME SEX COUNTRY TEAM
Luis Alberto Hernando Alzaga M ESP Adidas Terrex
Jonathan Albon M GBR VJ Sports/Gore
Oriol Cardona Coll M ESP Dynafit – Pirineu de Girona
Ruy Ueda M JAP Columbia Montrail
Pere Aurell M ESP Merrell
Andre Jonsson M SWE Sportsgym/Peak Performance
Kiril Nikolov M BUL XCoSports
Pablo Villa González M ESP WTP / Nike Trail
Marc Pinsach Rubirola M ESP Dynafit
Zaid Ait Malek M MAR Jimbee
Eric Moya Rodriguez M ESP Dynafit
Marc Casal Mir M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Oscar Casal Mir M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Thibaut Garrivier M FRA Hoka One One
Remigio Huaman M PER Team Nike
Ragna Debats F NED Merrell
Hillary Gerardi F USA Scarpa/ Black Diamond
Sheila Avilés Castaño F ESP Adidas Terrex
Megan Kimmel F USA Salomon Team
Emily Hawgood F ZIM Gauge 20 Running / SCOTT
Anne-Lise Rousset Seguret F FRA TSL Oxsitis HG
Holly Page F GBR Adidas Terrex
Sanna El Kott Helander F SWE Gore/Merrell/Sportsgym
Eugeni Gil M ESP Buff Pro Team
Sebastian Ljungdahl M SWE Salming
Ander Iñarra M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Danilo Brambilla M ITA ASD FALCHI LECCO
Raul Butaci M ROU Uglow Spain
Manuel Anguita Bayo M ESP Prozis Athletes
Hans Kristian Smedsrød M NOR Sky Blazers
Luis Fernandes M POR Ludens Clube Machico
Eduard Hernandez Teixidor M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Jonatan Cuesta Santamaría M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Gerard Espano Aniceto M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Albert Pujol Garcia M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Miguel Caballero M ESP La Sportiva
Marcin Rzestzótko M POL Buff Pro Team
Aleix Toda Mas M ESP MATXACUCA
Sintu Vives M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Clément Barret M FRA SALTA BARTAS
Santiago Obaya Fernandez M ESP Prozis Athletes
Andrés Olivera Scollo M PER The North Face / Compressport
David Méndez M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Carlos Fernández M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Julio Rodrigues Da Costa M AND C.E.Sanloria
Guillermo Albert Lizandra M ESP Lurbel Team – People Sapiens
Ricardo Cherta Ballester M ESP Lurbel Team – People Sapiens
Iban Letamendi M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Julen Martinez de Estibariz M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Asier Larruzea Fernández M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Beñat Katarain M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Xabier Macias Cipriain M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Asier Alonso M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Hassan Ait Chaou M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Sandra Sevillano Guerra F ESP Prozis Athletes
Johanna Aström F SWE Dynafit
Jennifer Asp F SWE Team Vivobarefoot
Henriette Albon F NOR
Mónica Vives F ESP FEEC
Marta Molist Codina F ESP Inverse Team Trail
Mònica Comas Molist F ESP Buff Pro Team
Martyna Kantor F POL Buff Pro Team
Paloma Lobera F ESP AE Matxacuca
Eli Bertran Massanes F ESP AE Matxacuca
Julia Font Gómez F ESP EKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
Nahia Quincoces F ESP Euskal Selekzioa
Mayi Mujika F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Maria Zorroza F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Maite Etxezarreta Gurrutxaga F ESP Euskal Herria EMF