The SkyMasters Limone 2019 Elite Athlete Lineup Announced

sponsor-top-banner migurun Compres sport prozis Scott web site

NAME SURNAME SEX COUNTRY TEAM
Oriol Cardona Coll M ESP Dynafit – Pirineu de Girona
Ruy Ueda M JAP Columbia Montrail
Jonathan Albon M GBR VJ Sports/Gore
Zaid Ait Malek M MAR Jimbee
Daniel Antonioli M ITA La Sportiva
Pere Aurell M ESP Merrell
Ander Iñarra M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Thibaut Garrivier M FRA Hoka One One
Beñat Marmissolle M FRA Aviron Bayonnais / Orhi Mendi Taldea
Marc Pinsach Rubirola M ESP Dynafit
Daniel Jung M ITA TEAM GORE-SCARPA
Pablo Villa González M ESP WTP / Nike Trail
Kiril Nikolov M BUL XCoSports
Hannes Namberger M GER Dynafit
Manuel Anguita Bayo M ESP Prozis Athletes
Borja Fernández Fernández M ESP Scott Running
Christian Mathys M SUI Bienne Athletics
Théo Detienne M FRA Haut Vallespir Athlétisme
Oscar Casal Mir M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Marc Casal Mir M AND Team Andorra (FAM)
Martin Anthamatten M SUI Adidas Terrex
Jan Margarit M ESP Team Salomon
Cristian Minoggio M ITA Team Serim
Danilo Brambilla M ITA ASD FALCHI LECCO
Jean Baptiste Simukeka M RWA Team Serim
Peter Fraňo M SVK Salomon
Julen Martinez de Estibariz M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Alejandro Forcades M ESP Federació Balear de Muntanya
Gautier Airiau M FRA Meribel Craft Salming
Evgeny Markov M RUS Salomon Russia
Flo Reichert M GER Arc‘teryx
Gustavo Adolfo Buitrago M COL Sel. Colombia
Denise Bosire Kiyaka M KEN Team Serim
Lucas Nanchen M SUI BCVS Mount Asics Team
Miki Ushida M JAP Inov-8
Mario Fonseca M POR Team Nast
Sebastian Falkensteiner M GER Dynafit
Quentin Bondoux M FRA Taillefer Trail Team
Sheila Avilés Castaño F ESP Adidas Terrex
Ragna Debats F NED Merrell
Elisa Desco F ITA Berg Outdoor/Scarpa
Johanna Aström F SWE Dynafit
Hillary Gerardi F USA Scarpa/ Black Diamond
Anne-Lise Rousset F FRA Oxsitis-Odlo
Holly Page F GBR Adidas Terrex
Oihana Azkorbebeitia F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Takako Takamura F JPN Asahikawa Medical University
Elena Rukhlyada F RUS Inov-8 Russia
Emily Hawgood F ZIM Gauge 20 Running / SCOTT
Silvia Puigarnau F ESP AE Matxacuca
Maria Zorroza F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Mayi Mujika F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Sandra Sevillano Guerra F ESP Prozis Athletes
Denisa Ioanela Dragomir F ROU Team Serim
Cecilia Pedroni F ITA Serim
Georgia Tindley F GBR
Roser Español Bada F ESP Archmax
Kristin Berglund F AUS Salomon Team Austria
Marianne Fatton F SWI Salomon Swittzerland
Myriam Guillot-Boisset F FRA
Maria Koller F GER Dynafit
Claudia Sabata Font F ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Barbara Trunkelj F SLO Salomon
Ingrid Mutter F ROU Compressport
Marcela Vasinova F CZE Dynafit
Katarzyna Osipowicz F POL
Teresa Moyano F ESP