ZacUP Skyrace 2019 Elite Lineup - Migu Run Skyrunner World Series

sponsor-top-banner migurun Compres sport prozis Scott web site

NAME SURNAME SEX COUNTRY TEAM
Zaid Ait Malek M ESP Jimbee
Daniel Antonioli M ITA La Sportiva
Cristian Minoggio M ITA Team Serim
Danilo Brambilla M ITA ASD FALCHI LECCO
Evgeny Markov M RUS Salomon Russia
Eric Moya Rodriguez M ESP Dynafit
Beñat Marmissolle M FRA Aviron Bayonnais / Orhi Mendi Taldea
Christoph Lauterbach M GER Adidas Terrex
Manuel Anguita Bayo M ESP Prozis Athletes
Sebastian Ljungdahl M SWE Salming
Sheila Avilés Castaño F ESP Adidas Terrex
Johanna Aström F SWE Dynafit
Elisa Desco F ITA Compressport/Scarpa
Anne-Lise Rousset F FRA Sport HG Oxsitis-Odlo
Oihana Azkorbebeitia F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Elena Rukhlyada F RUS Inov-8 Russia
Cecilia Pedroni F ITA Serim
Georgia Tindley F GBR
Denisa Ioanela Dragomir F ROU Valetudo-Serim
Ingrid Mutter F ROU Compressport
Pere Rullan Estarelles M ESP La Sportiva – FEEC
Mattia Bertoncini M ITA Team Salomon
Adrien Perret M FRA Hoka One One
Eugeni Gil M ESP BUFF PRO TEAM
Eduard Hernandez Teixidor M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Gerard Espano Aniceto M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Jonatan Cuesta Santamaría M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Tuomas Sovijärvi M FIN Salomon / Cliff Bar
Iñigo Alzola Gordoa M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Jonathan van der Krogt M NED
Andreas Schindler M GER Team Scott Deutschland
Jordi Alís Sánchez M ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Nicola Giovanelli M ITA La Sportiva
Alfredo Gil Garcia M ESP Prozis Athletes
Asier Alonso M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Ross Gollan M GBR
Iban Letamendi M ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Clément Barret M FRA SALTA BARTAS
Manuel Diez Sedano M ESP Prozis Athletes
Clément Barret M FRA SALTA BARTAS
Istvan Gyorgy Szabolcs M ROU Fubyshop
Colin Thornton M GBR Berkeley Park CO
Abel Carretero M ESP Matxacuca
Hernan Vargas M VEN
Claudia Sabata Font F ESP Selecció Catalana – FEEC
Ester Casajuana Reyes F ESP Team Raidlight – FEEC
Sandra Sevillano Guerra F ESP Prozis Athletes
Maria Zorroza F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Mayi Mujika F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Lucie Marsanova F CZE Mizuno
Maite Etxezarreta Gurrutxaga F ESP Euskal Herria EMF
Natalia Roman Lopez F ESP Trail-maniacs.ch
Valeria Merkureva F RUS Lu4/ Russian National Team