RANKINGS

2023
2022
Calamorro SkyraceSkyrace des MatheysinsHochkonig SkyraceMadeira SkyraceMinotaur SkyraceCordillera Blanca SkyraceSkyrace du MercantourSchlegeis 3000 SkyraceMatterhorn Ultraks ExtremeGrigne SkymarathonGorbeia SuzienLouzan SkyraceSKYMASTERSTOTAL
Clementine Geoffray0100000008000100075355
Karina Carsolio0000700010070000100340
Iris Pessey100601000000048080028308
Hillary Gerardi070000006001000038268
Marcela Vasinova8000010000300483008236
Kalie McCrystal000054004842700060232
Ikram Rharsalla Laktab70000000000545053227
Noemie Vachon60800000042000033215
Ainara Urrutia-Yurrebaso0007000022268004018208
Oihana Azkorbebeitia0008000000602605171
Calamorro SkyraceSkyrace des MatheysinsHochkonig SkyraceMadeira SkyraceMinotaur SkyraceCordillera Blanca SkyraceSkyrace du MercantourSchlegeis 3000 SkyraceMatterhorn Ultraks ExtremeGrigne SkymarathonGorbeia SuzienLouzan SkyraceSKYMASTERSTOTAL
Antonio Martinez Perez10070010000000080088368
Manuel Merillas160000006010080600100340
Frederic Tranchand7010000000070070068308
Roberto Delorenzi080000004230000125277
Louison Coiffet054420000001000060256
William Boffelli0000000808048005213
Shoma Otagiri007000040540005033207
Zaid Ait Malek Oulkis4800800000485448020202
Daniel Antonioli060600000366042008188
Gianluca Ghiano02680000004200028176
Skyrace des MatheysinsMadeira SkyraceMt.Awa SkyraceHochkonig SkyraceMinotaur SkyraceGarmin Epic Vall de BoíSchlegeis 3000 SkyraceComapedrosa SkyraceTromsø SkyraceMatterhorn Ultraks ExtremeLouzan SkyracePirin ExtremeGorbeia Suzien SKYMASTERSTOTAL
LINDSAY WEBSTER - Craft / VJ Sports707050100175465
OIHANA AZKORBEBEITIA - Merrell1001610010090406
MAITE MAIORA - Raidlight16*60806048*7080350
ONDITZ ITURBE - Salomon8054200334
SANDRA SEVILLANO - Millet80808070310
NOEMIE VACHON50250300
IRIS PESSEY - Scott Running80707080300
MARCELA VASINOVA - Salomon100150250
AINARA URRUTIA - Euskal Selection544240105241
MARTINA CUMERLATO - Crazy / LaSportiva48542070192
IKRAM RHARSALLA - Millet3618135189
Skyrace des MatheysinsMadeira SkyraceMt.Awa SkyraceHochkonig SkyraceMinotaur SkyraceGarmin Epic Vall de BoíSchlegeis 3000 SkyraceComapedrosa SkyraceTromsø SkyraceMatterhorn Ultraks ExtremeLouzan SkyracePirin ExtremeGorbeia Suzien SKYMASTERSTOTAL
NICOLAS MOLINA - LaSportiva26707080250496
DAMIEN HUMBERT - TSL Outdoors880100100150438
ANDER IÑARRA - Merrell16*80544070135379
LOIC ROBERT - Wise70200270
CHRISTIAN MATHYS - Biel / Bienne Athletics60100100260
RAUL BUTACI - Merrell7054801235251
HECTOR HAINES - Merrell48302290190
BERNARD CHEPKWONY - Merrell175175
ISMAIL RAZGA - Euskal Selekzioa36424050168
SEBASTIEN POESY - Brooks54105159

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Join our Mailing list!

Get all latest news, exclusive deals and much more.